STOCK MARKET UPDATES 📈
前往频道在 Telegram
Cross promotion enquiry @Stockupdate9_bot Stock result update Corporate update Management commentary Brokerage house update 24 by 7 stock market news https://t.me/+eGyBIduPgNY4OWE1
显示更多📈 Telegram 频道 STOCK MARKET UPDATES 📈 的分析概览
频道 STOCK MARKET UPDATES 📈 (@stockupdate9) 英语 语言赛道中的 是活跃参与者。目前社区聚集了 48 146 名订阅者,在 经济与金融 类别中位列第 2 329,并在 印度 地区排名第 7 542 位。
📊 受众指标与增长动态
自 невідомо 创建以来,项目保持高速增长,吸引了 48 146 名订阅者。
根据 03 九月, 2026 的最新数据,频道保持稳定运转。过去 30 天订阅人数变化为 8 760,过去 24 小时变化为 10 006,整体触达仍然可观。
- 认证状态: 未认证
- 互动率 (ER): 平均受众互动率为 4.39%。内容发布后 24 小时内通常能获得 4.03% 的反应,占订阅者总量。
- 帖子覆盖: 每篇帖子平均可获得 2 115 次浏览,首日通常累积 1 941 次浏览。
- 互动与反馈: 受众积极参与,单帖平均反应数为 3。
- 主题关注点: 内容集中在 yoy, margin, revenue, ebitda, segment 等核心主题上。
📝 描述与内容策略
作者将该频道定位为表达主观观点的平台:
“Cross promotion enquiry @Stockupdate9_bot
Stock result update
Corporate update
Management commentary
Brokerage house update
24 by 7 stock market news
https://t.me/+eGyBIduPgNY4OWE1”
凭借高频更新(最新数据采集于 04 九月, 2026),频道始终保持新鲜度与高覆盖。分析显示受众积极互动,使其成为 经济与金融 类别中的关键影响点。
48 146
订阅者
+10 00624 小时
+10 0747 天
+8 76030 天
数据加载中...
相似频道
标签云
进出提及
---
---
---
---
---
---
吸引订阅者
九月 '26
九月 '26
+10 347
在9个频道中
八月 '26
+70
在15个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '26
+37
在22个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '26
+999
在14个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '26
+9 808
在15个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '26
+109
在19个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '26
+5 155
在16个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '26
+439
在22个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '26
+555
在14个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '25
+701
在24个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '25
+687
在33个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '25
+589
在15个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '25
+302
在19个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '25
+434
在22个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '25
+630
在30个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '25
+318
在26个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '25
+487
在54个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '25
+887
在154个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '25
+381
在39个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '25
+650
在17个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '25
+719
在26个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '24
+431
在23个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '24
+699
在12个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '24
+1 174
在39个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '24
+1 477
在32个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '24
+1 742
在24个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '24
+1 926
在30个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '24
+991
在11个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '24
+1 154
在10个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '24
+823
在6个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '24
+1 079
在9个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '24
+2 136
在14个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '24
+2 647
在14个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '23
+1 273
在7个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '23
+2 355
在9个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '23
+1 159
在7个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '23
+634
在0个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '23
+799
在0个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '23
+1 118
在0个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '23
+834
在0个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '23
+1 236
在0个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '23
+1 062
在0个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '23
+443
在0个频道中
Get PRO
二月 '23
+1 323
在0个频道中
Get PRO
一月 '23
+1 820
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十二月 '22
+1 046
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十一月 '22
+240
在0个频道中
Get PRO
十月 '22
+232
在0个频道中
Get PRO
九月 '22
+327
在0个频道中
Get PRO
八月 '22
+71
在0个频道中
Get PRO
七月 '22
+287
在0个频道中
Get PRO
六月 '22
+416
在0个频道中
Get PRO
五月 '22
+626
在0个频道中
Get PRO
四月 '22
+1 026
在0个频道中
Get PRO
三月 '22
+2 109
在0个频道中
| 日期 | 订阅者增长 | 提及 | 频道 | |
| 04 九月 | 0 | |||
| 03 九月 | +10 008 | |||
| 02 九月 | +336 | |||
| 01 九月 | +3 |
频道帖子
BRIGADE GROUP | EXPANDS HYDERABAD FOOTPRINT
Key Update
• Launches Brigade Barcelona in Neopolis, Hyderabad.
• Premium residential project spread across 4.04 acres.
• Estimated revenue potential of over ₹2,700 Cr.
• Project to offer 650+ homes with 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments.
• Spanish-inspired architecture with European design elements.
• Neopolis benefits from proximity to major financial and IT hubs.
Impact
• Positive
Key Takeaway
• ₹2,700+ Cr revenue potential strengthens Brigade Group’s Hyderabad residential growth pipeline.
| 2 | CYIENT:
CO STEP-DOWN SUBSIDIARY BLOM AEROFILMS LTD UK DISSOLVED EFFECTIVE SEPTEMBER 1 | 670 |
| 3 | SWIGGY BLOCK DEAL ALERT
11.1 cr shares change hands in a block deal
4% equity change hands in a block deal | 702 |
| 4 | GENUS POWER
SMART METER MANUFACTURERS FACE COST PRESSURE AS WEST ASIA CONFLICT LIFTS INPUT PRICES;
ELEVATED COPPER AND SILVER PRICES, COSTLIER SEMICONDUCTORS AND A WEAKER RUPEE COULD INCREASE SMART METER COSTS BY 10-20% | 714 |
| 5 | RENEWABLE ENERGY | INDUSTRY SEEKS GOVERNMENT SUPPORT FOR CURTAILED PROJECTS
Key Update
• Renewable energy projects across multiple states are facing power curtailment due to grid constraints.
• Industry is seeking a dedicated fund to provide loans to RE project developers facing prolonged curtailment.
• Proposed fund would help bridge the gap and support debt servicing during the transitional period.
• Industry has proposed interest-free loans for stranded renewable energy projects.
• Support could help developers recover losses arising from prolonged curtailment.
• Industry expects relief from losses caused by extended periods of unutilised capacity.
Rajasthan Grid Constraint
• Rajasthan has around 29 GW of renewable energy capacity.
• Available evacuation capacity is around 23.5 GW, creating a significant grid constraint.
Industry Impact
• Industry estimates losses of around ₹1,000–1,100 Cr due to curtailment.
• There is currently no compensation framework for unoperationalised GNA capacity.
• Industry is seeking a 3-month curtailment threshold for projects to become eligible for support.
• Proposed support would cease once the transmission system is commissioned.
Key Takeaway
• A dedicated financing and support mechanism could provide meaningful relief to renewable energy developers affected by grid-related curtailment, particularly by helping them service debt until transmission constraints are resolved. | 733 |
| 6 | URBAN ENVIRO WASTE MANAGEMENT : WINS ₹219.09 CR ORDER 🚛 | 560 |
| 7 | CG POWER | FIRST TRANSFORMER ROLLED OUT FROM NEW MPIDC FACILITY
Key Update
• CG Power and Industrial Solutions has rolled out the first transformer from its new greenfield facility at Sehore, Madhya Pradesh.
• The facility is positioned as India’s largest single-location power transformer manufacturing facility.
• Designed to manufacture 220 kV to 1200 kV class power transformers.
• Facility has a capacity to roll out 35 power transformers per month.
• Company had previously announced the establishment of the greenfield transformer business and allocation of land by MPIDC.
• The first transformer rollout marks a key milestone in strengthening India’s power infrastructure manufacturing capabilities.
Key Takeaway
• The commissioning milestone strengthens CG Power’s presence in the high-voltage power transformer segment and adds significant manufacturing capacity to cater to India’s growing power infrastructure requirements. | 640 |
| 8 | BANK OF INDIA SAYS
Unions To Strike On Sept 11, Sept 28-30; Continuous Strike From October 26 On Various Issues
Branch Operations May Be Hit If Strike Proceeds | 602 |
| 9 | OLA ELECTRIC | LAUNCHES DEALER-OPERATED STORES ACROSS INDIA
Key Update
• First dealer-operated stores are now live across Rajasthan, Tamil Nadu, Maharashtra, Bihar, Telangana, Uttar Pradesh and Madhya Pradesh.
• Company plans to establish 500+ dealerships over the next couple of quarters.
• Strategic shift from company-owned retail to a dealer-led sales and service network.
• Dealer network was opened to partners on August 6, five years after Ola’s scooter launch.
• S1Z range, starting at ₹79,999, will be a key offering through the new network.
• Existing company-owned stores will be repurposed as brand experience centres.
Impact
• Positive
• Dealer-led expansion could improve Ola Electric’s market reach, customer accessibility and sales penetration across India. | 869 |
| 10 | MCX
PROPOSAL TO ALLOW FPIS IN COMMODITY DERIVATIVES MAY NOT REQUIRE SEBI BOARD APPROVAL | 852 |
| 11 | DHOOT TRANSMISSION | Q1 FY27 — STRONG GROWTH + EV MOMENTUM
Q1 FY27 PERFORMANCE
- Revenue: ₹1,446.4 Cr, +49.7% YoY and +13.2% QoQ.
- EBITDA: ₹218.4 Cr, +29.0% YoY and +22.1% QoQ.
- EBITDA margin: 15.1% vs 17.5% YoY and 14.0% QoQ.
- PBT before exceptional items: ₹176.9 Cr, +39.4% YoY.
- PBT: ₹173.9 Cr, +40.3% YoY.
- PAT: ₹132.7 Cr, +37.8% YoY.
BROAD-BASED GROWTH
- India business revenue grew 53.2% YoY.
- Global business revenue grew 18.3% YoY.
- Strong growth across both domestic and international operations.
- Indian 2W/3W market growth in Q1 exceeded management expectations.
- Both EV and ICE segments delivered strong growth.
EV — KEY GROWTH ENGINE
- EV-related supplies revenue increased 79.2% YoY.
- EV components now contribute ~27% of consolidated revenue.
- Increasing electrification is benefiting both wiring-harness and non-wiring-harness businesses.
- Strong EV growth provides increasing exposure to a structural automotive transition.
MARGIN PRESSURE
- EBITDA margin declined YoY to 15.1% from 17.5%.
- Higher input/raw-material costs and labour costs impacted margins.
- Copper and other raw-material price increases are generally passed through with a time lag.
- Therefore, quarterly margins can remain volatile depending on input-cost movements and pass-through timing.
MULTILINK ACQUISITION
- Control acquired on 11 June 2026.
- Majority of consideration paid in June, with balance paid during July/August.
- Integration progressing well and expected to complete by Q3/early Q4.
- Management expects Multilink to meaningfully scale the non-wiring-harness business.
- Acquisition should strengthen Dhoot's product diversification beyond traditional wiring harnesses.
COST / BALANCE SHEET
- Depreciation & amortisation increased 13.1% QoQ due to higher capitalisation and the Multilink acquisition.
- Finance costs declined as working-capital debt continued to be optimised following the ₹ equity infusion in March 2026.
- Other income includes ₹7.59 Cr interest income from fixed/term deposits created using part of the equity infusion.
MANAGEMENT OUTLOOK
- Management remains confident of another year of strong growth.
- Robust Indian 2W/3W demand continues to support volumes.
- Electrification is driving growth across both wiring and non-wiring components.
- Key focus is completing Multilink integration and leveraging it to significantly expand the non-wiring-harness segment.
KEY MONITORABLES
- Sustainability of ~50% revenue growth.
- EV revenue growth and contribution beyond the current 27%.
- Recovery of margins as raw-material costs are passed through.
- Successful Multilink integration by Q3/early Q4.
- Scale-up of the non-wiring-harness business.
KEY TAKEAWAY
Strong auto growth + 79% EV growth + Multilink integration could sustain Dhoot's growth, while margin recovery remains key. | 1 355 |
| 12 | Dhoot Transmission Ltd Q1FY27 Results:-
Revenue 1446.42 Cr vs 966.33 Cr
(+49.68% YoY┃+13.24% QoQ)
EBITDA 218.43 Cr vs 169.35 Cr
(+28.98% YoY ┃+22.07% QoQ)
EBITDA Margin 15.10% vs 17.53% YoY & 14.01% QoQ
PBT Ex-Exceptional Items 176.95 Cr vs 126.92 Cr
(+39.42% YoY┃+37.73% QoQ)
PAT 132.67 Cr vs 96.25 Cr
(+37.84% YoY┃+39.09% QoQ)
PAT After Minority interest 132.66 Cr vs 96.28 Cr
(+37.78% YoY┃+39.28% QoQ)
Other Income 13.66 Cr vs 7.56 Cr YoY & 7.18 Cr QoQ
This Q1 Exceptional loss of 3 Cr | 1 387 |
| 13 | UBL says Aim To Take Revenue Share Of Premium Beer To 20% From 10-11% | 1 905 |
| 14 | UBL says Premium Gross Margin Expands 1,000+ Bps | 1 901 |
| 15 | UBL says Kingfisher Smooth Clocks 86%+ Repeat Purchase Rate In Testing | 1 900 |
| 16 | UBL says India's Beer Market Remains Underpenetrated
25 Million Consumers Enter Legal Drinking Age Every Year
Aim For Double-Digit Net Sales Growth | 1 869 |
| 17 | DIXON ; IIFL says Expect 8 m Units From Vivo JV This Year For Dixon
Expect Margin To Move Up To 3.8% For Dixon's Mobile Segment | 1 944 |
| 18 | CORRECTION: DIXON ; IIFL says Dixon Has Got The PLI Incentives, Helped Margin
PLI Incentives Will Help With Addition Of 1.5%+ Of The Export Revenue For Dixon
Both The MPMS Newsflow & Vivo JV Is Priced In For Dixon Share Price | 1 944 |
| 19 | HESTER BIOSCIENCES LIMITED : SHAREHOLDERS APPROVE RECLASSIFICATION OF PROMOTERS TO PUBLIC
• Members approved ordinary resolution to reclassify Mr. Ravin Gandhi and Ms. Bela Gandhi from 'Promoter' to 'Public' category shareholders.
• Resolution passed via postal ballot on September 3, 2026, with requisite majority.
• This follows no-objection letters received from BSE (July 24, 2026) and NSE (July 24, 2026).
• The reclassified shareholders will no longer be reported as part of the Promoter Shareholders.
• The company has submitted the voting results separately.
Impact: Positive (Regulatory compliance and corporate restructuring) | 1 874 |
| 20 | DIXON ; IIFL says Expect 8 m Units From Vivo JV This Year For Dixon
Expect Margin To Move Up To 3.8% For Dixon's Mobile Segment | 1 592 |
