uz
Feedback
SAINTCRIPT.

SAINTCRIPT.

Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish

Ko'proq ko'rsatish
Indoneziya209 723Toif belgilanmagan
222
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
Ma'lumot yo'q7 kunlar
Ma'lumot yo'q30 kunlar
Postlar arxiv
thank you guys, and have a great night!

pastikan kamu udah pernah isi data di t.me/dawnlierth/4 karena aku akan cek berdasarkan data disana yaa edited: kamu ga perlu isi lagi kalau udah pernah isi sebelumnya!

just in a nutshell, aku bakal adain pembersihan mutual since a lot of you left my channel recently. dan setelahnya, aku bakal kembali aktif to do mutual business thingy and run my business ASAP 😉

akhir-akhir ini aku sibuk bangeet, so sorrry if i haven't been able to be a good mutual for you guys 🥺

haloo selamat malam temen temenn

Btwbtw i know it's berry-berry late tapi aku mau pamer ava ku yang paling keceee dong, telegram.me/vtiny 😲 such a bewitching masterpiece from the mooost wondrous lalio from @liobonz! ♥️

So sorrry karena sempat ngilang beberapa hari annnd it turns out that i reaaally miss you guys 🥺

Aku akan back to routinity yaaap seperti semula 😉

Cubangeeet yang react gemeey

Aaaaa aku ketinggalan apaniii

Halooo senkrip mates ...

Congraaats ba animek terkeceee badai, capa lagi kalo bukan @rapturees cayaaang hihi 😜

AAA MAAF BANGET TELAT YAA 😖 celamaaat duaratus miong yeaaay buat biefef ku @choems! Pantengin yuk, satu jam lagi adaa costless event guys 😉 jangan sampe ketinggalaann!

Jangan lupa makan malamm annd enjoy the rest of your Tuesday! 😋

Btwbtw senkrip mates! Met malem yeaaa

Shout out to my dearest and prettiest, Aishaa! Cause her mooosst amazing business, @soignecherub, has reached an amazing three hundred + fiveee! ♥️

Cause u deserve it bby and u deserve moreeee :3 celamaat duaratuuss lionel yaaa buat ba canci @liobonz dan owner nya yang paling keyennn, Lalioo 🤸🏼‍♀😲

Selamaaat seratuuus buat the moossst amazing @cnoopies yeaaay! Hopefully this will be the start of your favourable outcome and bring blessings to you in the future! 😉♥️

No need to be sorry, honeeey, cause there's still a special space for you in my heart! Terimakaaasi banyak cintaaa 🥺

Zaraaa dan ba kerennn nya @arzheology! CAMAAT TIGARATUS CAYAAANG 😲 Hope all good things and blessings come your way today and forevaaa <3 love youu