MISSION 100 NEET BATCH 2026
Yopiq kanal
1 486
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
-207 kun
-7530 kun
Postlar arxiv
π£π£ YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 π£π£
β¨ Claases Start from 19 May 2026
π»TEAM LEGEND
https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1
https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1
π»TEAM ALPHA
https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl
https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl
Link 12 hours k liye work karega jaldi se join kr lo sabhi
ππππππππ
LAST DAY HAI KAL EXPIRE HO JAYEGA DON'T WAIT
Coupon code ~
8168DASV
300 off [ is baar 300 se jyada ka coupon nhi aayega ye maximum h so don't wait more isse phle ki ye bhi invalid ho jaye ]
Note : Agr aapne phle batch buy Kiya h kbhi to fir aap dusre number se buy krlena apke 300 rs save ho jayege
Agr fir bhi koi issue ho to ~ @MORPHINEXTπ£π£ YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 π£π£
β¨ Claases Start from 19 May 2026
π»TEAM LEGEND
https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1
https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1
π»TEAM ALPHA
https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl
https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl
Link 12 hours k liye work karega jaldi se join kr lo sabhi
MR SIR LAKSHYA PHYSICS ππ
https://t.me/+L731ixLBFhtmZjRl
https://t.me/+L731ixLBFhtmZjRl
π£π£ β
β
β
β
β
β
β»οΈLAKSHYA NEET 2026 β
β‘οΈhttps://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9 β‘οΈ
β‘οΈ https://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9 β‘οΈ
Link valid for 2 hour only join fastt βοΈ
π£π£ β
β
β
β
β
β
β»οΈLAKSHYA NEET 2026 β
β‘οΈhttps://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9β‘οΈ
β‘οΈhttps://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9β‘οΈ
Link valid for 2 hour only join fastt βοΈ
ππΌππππ π.π ππππ ππΌπΎππππ π
πππΌπ πΌππππΌ π
ππππππΎπ :- ππΌππππ πππ
https://t.me/+HeFTOLPbxLYxYWI1
ππΎ:- πππΏππΌππππ πππ
https://t.me/+UrdBIZPzg9QzMTI1
πππΎ:- ππ ππΌππΏππ πππ
https://t.me/+5qISUmeviXxkYjM9
ππΎ :- ππππππ πππ
https://t.me/+A0VyF9JYLVIxZGNl
π½πππΌππ:- πππππ πππ
https://t.me/+24bR79LWLBw1Yjg9
πππππππ:- πΌππΌππππΌ ππΌπ
https://t.me/+z0wFsAaqXutmMDc9
π£π£ YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 π£π£
β¨ Claases Start from 19 May 2026
π»TEAM LEGEND
https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1
https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1
π»TEAM ALPHA
https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl
https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl
Link 12 hours k liye work karega jaldi se join kr lo sabhi
ππΌππππ π.π ππππ ππΌπΎππππ ππ
πππΌπ ππππππΏ πͺ
ππππππΎπ :- ππ πππ
https://t.me/+yXaAywOb5mQ2YjY1
ππΎ :- πΌπππ ππΌππΌπ
πΌπ πππ
https://t.me/+u45Wh_PxP9IzMGNl
πππΎ :- πππππ πΏπΌπΏππππΎπ πππ
https://t.me/+7r87L7QfMeI3NTU9
ππΎ :- ππΌπππΌπ
πππ
https://t.me/+oSefJITUjxxlYjll
π½πππΌππ :- ππππππ πππ
https://t.me/+kWNz3T34ShZjNjg1
πππππππ :- ππΌππΌπππ ππΌπ
https://t.me/+I96CLKKz9NNmYWM1
ππππβ
β
β
β
β
β
AAKASH AIATS ALL PHASES
https://t.me/+fooyVMJCbpE0Nzk1
AAKASH INTENSIVE TEST
SERIES
https://t.me/+dkBiAy2HPpI0ZDM9
βοΈβοΈβοΈβοΈβοΈβοΈβοΈβ
β
β
β
β
β
All TEST SERIES for NEET 2025 ek single folder me Share to everyone β€οΈ
https://t.me/addlist/LofZZcxFbOJmMWI1
https://t.me/addlist/LofZZcxFbOJmMWI1
https://t.me/addlist/LofZZcxFbOJmMWI1
Dekho ab syllabus cmplt hone wala hai and sabko test ki need hogi isiliye join krlo sare coaching ke test ek jagah hai sab
EVERYTHING AT ONE PLACE π«Ά
https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9
https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9
https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9
ADD THIS FOLDER & BOOST YOU PREPARATION LINK WILL DELETE IN 2 HOUR ONLY SO JOIN FASTT
EVERYTHING AT ONE PLACE π«Ά
https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9
https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9
https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9
ADD THIS FOLDER & BOOST YOU PREPARATION LINK WILL DELETE IN 2 HOUR ONLY SO JOIN FASTT
YAKEEN ALL BATCHES π
YAKEEN 1.0
https://t.me/+X1gWC3GpOdU1Mzk1
YAKEEN 2.0 LEGEND
https://t.me/+nD_hmClOb0NiZmJl
YAKEEN 2.0 ALPHA
https://t.me/+7_uplaSj7bZkNTI1
YAKEEN 3.0
https://t.me/+FcDZ80xVHyQ3MzA1
YAKEEN 4.0
https://t.me/+LgB9ASljWv8wOTM9
YAKEEN 5.0
https://t.me/YAKEEN_5_02025
YAKEEN 6.0
https://t.me/PW_YAKEEN_6_0_2025
ALL BATCHES DPP SOLUTION
https://t.me/+egDuA2tFEz5iMjI9
ALIEN MAJOR TEST SERIES π
[last test series for neet must follow]
β‘οΈhttps://t.me/+PtusORINlmI2Mzhl
β‘οΈhttps://t.me/+PtusORINlmI2Mzhl
SANKALP VEDANTU AITS [ 8 DEC] π
β‘οΈhttps://t.me/+8erKdBW7tZxjYjY1
β‘οΈhttps://t.me/+8erKdBW7tZxjYjY1
AAKASH NBTS [ NCERT BOOSTER TEST SERIES]
https://t.me/+0VM3N3Md4WIxNWQ1
AAKASH POLL TEST SERIES
https://t.me/+R3UfKMxpIcA0ODg1
AAKASH FTS
https://t.me/+04-Z5leUjfY3ODc1
AAKASH AIATS
https://t.me/+PF0ANEtkAQYwZDU9
AAKASH FT
https://t.me/+breXA3azPRdlYjNl
AAKASH INTENSIVE TEST SERIES
https://t.me/+wIL4-9Ufdtc4YjY9
AAKASH TYM FOR 11TH
https://t.me/+vnDMywWE6vg0ZDM1
AAKASH OYM FOR 12TH
https://t.me/+dultufLioa4wY2U1
AAKASH WEEKLY TEST SERIES
https://t.me/+jcHEk-TY75MxZTdl
AAKASH REVISION TEST SERIES [RTS ]
https://t.me/+Xoxrfa3pMlQzNmU1
β
β
β
β
β
β
β
β
β
AMIT SIR INORGANIC CHEMISTRY π
https://t.me/+XGjdJ4mxoy1mYWRl
https://t.me/+XGjdJ4mxoy1mYWRl
Link valid till 10 pm so join fast fast
βββββββββββ
β Tarun sir milestone test series π
πhttps://t.me/+4v9x-wbac4g3YmQ1
πhttps://t.me/+4v9x-wbac4g3YmQ1
#1st on tg
π
alien today's ACHIVER test uploaded π
https://t.me/+63TB5re8_nszMTY1
https://t.me/+63TB5re8_nszMTY1
