fa
Feedback
MISSION 100 NEET BATCH 2026

MISSION 100 NEET BATCH 2026

کانال بسته
1 486
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
-207 روز
-7530 روز
آرشیو پست ها
📣📣 YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 📣📣 ✨ Claases Start from 19 May 2026 🔻TEAM LEGEND https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 https://t.
📣📣 YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 📣📣 Claases Start from 19 May 2026 🔻TEAM LEGEND https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 🔻TEAM ALPHA https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl Link 12 hours k liye work karega jaldi se join kr lo sabhi

🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔 LAST DAY HAI KAL EXPIRE HO JAYEGA DON'T WAIT Coupon code ~ 8168DASV 300 off [ is baar 300 se jyada ka coupon
🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔🔔 LAST DAY HAI KAL EXPIRE HO JAYEGA DON'T WAIT Coupon code ~ 8168DASV 300 off [ is baar 300 se jyada ka coupon nhi aayega ye maximum h so don't wait more isse phle ki ye bhi invalid ho jaye ] Note : Agr aapne phle batch buy Kiya h kbhi to fir aap dusre number se buy krlena apke 300 rs save ho jayege Agr fir bhi koi issue ho to ~ @MORPHINEXT

📣📣 YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 📣📣 ✨ Claases Start from 19 May 2026 🔻TEAM LEGEND https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 https://t.
📣📣 YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 📣📣 Claases Start from 19 May 2026 🔻TEAM LEGEND https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 🔻TEAM ALPHA https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl Link 12 hours k liye work karega jaldi se join kr lo sabhi

📣📣 ♻️LAKSHYA NEET 2026 ⚡️https://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9 ⚡️ ⚡️ https://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9 ⚡️ Link valid for 2 hour only join fastt ⌚️

📣📣 ♻️LAKSHYA NEET 2026 ⚡️https://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9⚡️ ⚡️https://t.me/+9KvMJCCnnwRiMjk9⚡️ Link valid for 2 hour only join fastt ⌚️

𝙔𝘼𝙆𝙀𝙀𝙉 𝟐.𝟎 𝟐𝟎𝟐𝟔 𝙁𝘼𝘾𝙐𝙇𝙏𝙔 👇 𝙏𝙀𝘼𝙈 𝘼𝙇𝙋𝙃𝘼 💞 𝙋𝙃𝙔𝙎𝙄𝘾𝙎 :- 𝙎𝘼𝙇𝙀𝙀𝙈 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+HeFTOLPbxLYxYWI1 𝙋𝘾:- 𝙎𝙐𝘿𝙃𝘼𝙉𝙎𝙃𝙐 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+UrdBIZPzg9QzMTI1 𝙄𝙊𝘾:- 𝙊𝙈 𝙋𝘼𝙉𝘿𝙀𝙔 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+5qISUmeviXxkYjM9 𝙊𝘾 :- 𝙔𝙊𝙂𝙀𝙎𝙃 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+A0VyF9JYLVIxZGNl 𝘽𝙊𝙏𝘼𝙉𝙔:- 𝙑𝙄𝙋𝙄𝙉 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+24bR79LWLBw1Yjg9 𝙕𝙊𝙊𝙇𝙊𝙂𝙔:- 𝘼𝙆𝘼𝙉𝙎𝙃𝘼 𝙈𝘼𝙈 https://t.me/+z0wFsAaqXutmMDc9

📣📣 YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 📣📣 ✨ Claases Start from 19 May 2026 🔻TEAM LEGEND https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 https://t.
📣📣 YAKEEN 2.0 BATCH NEET 2026 📣📣 Claases Start from 19 May 2026 🔻TEAM LEGEND https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 https://t.me/+QuPHT00lj94wYWI1 🔻TEAM ALPHA https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl https://t.me/+opIezR3kjs05ZWJl Link 12 hours k liye work karega jaldi se join kr lo sabhi

𝙔𝘼𝙆𝙀𝙀𝙉 𝟐.𝟎 𝟐𝟎𝟐𝟔 𝙁𝘼𝘾𝙐𝙇𝙏𝙔 👇👇 𝙏𝙀𝘼𝙈 𝙇𝙀𝙂𝙀𝙉𝘿 💪 𝙋𝙃𝙔𝙎𝙄𝘾𝙎 :- 𝙈𝙍 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+yXaAywOb5mQ2YjY1 𝙋𝘾 :- 𝘼𝙈𝙄𝙏 𝙈𝘼𝙃𝘼𝙅𝘼𝙉 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+u45Wh_PxP9IzMGNl 𝙄𝙊𝘾 :- 𝙈𝙊𝙃𝙄𝙏 𝘿𝘼𝘿𝙃𝙀𝙀𝘾𝙃 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+7r87L7QfMeI3NTU9 𝙊𝘾 :- 𝙋𝘼𝙉𝙆𝘼𝙅 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+oSefJITUjxxlYjll 𝘽𝙊𝙏𝘼𝙉𝙔 :- 𝙍𝙐𝙋𝙀𝙎𝙃 𝙎𝙄𝙍 https://t.me/+kWNz3T34ShZjNjg1 𝙕𝙊𝙊𝙇𝙊𝙂𝙔 :- 𝙎𝘼𝙈𝘼𝙋𝙏𝙄 𝙈𝘼𝙈 https://t.me/+I96CLKKz9NNmYWM1

🔔🔔🔔🔔✅✅✅✅✅✅ AAKASH AIATS ALL PHASES https://t.me/+fooyVMJCbpE0Nzk1 AAKASH INTENSIVE TEST SERIES https://t.me/+dkBiAy2HPpI0ZDM9

❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️❗️✅✅✅✅✅✅ All TEST SERIES for NEET 2025 ek single folder me Share to everyone ❤️ https://t.me/addlist/LofZZcxFbOJmMWI1 https://t.me/addlist/LofZZcxFbOJmMWI1 https://t.me/addlist/LofZZcxFbOJmMWI1 Dekho ab syllabus cmplt hone wala hai and sabko test ki need hogi isiliye join krlo sare coaching ke test ek jagah hai sab

EVERYTHING AT ONE PLACE 🫶 https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9 https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9 https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9 ADD THIS FOLDER & BOOST YOU PREPARATION LINK WILL DELETE IN 2 HOUR ONLY SO JOIN FASTT

EVERYTHING AT ONE PLACE 🫶 https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9 https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9 https://t.me/addlist/4ggraeHU8aM2NGY9 ADD THIS FOLDER & BOOST YOU PREPARATION LINK WILL DELETE IN 2 HOUR ONLY SO JOIN FASTT

ALIEN MAJOR TEST SERIES 🌟 [last test series for neet must follow] ⚡️https://t.me/+PtusORINlmI2Mzhl ⚡️https://t.me/+PtusORINlmI2Mzhl SANKALP VEDANTU AITS [ 8 DEC] 🌟 ⚡️https://t.me/+8erKdBW7tZxjYjY1 ⚡️https://t.me/+8erKdBW7tZxjYjY1

AAKASH NBTS [ NCERT BOOSTER TEST SERIES] https://t.me/+0VM3N3Md4WIxNWQ1 AAKASH POLL TEST SERIES https://t.me/+R3UfKMxpIcA0ODg1 AAKASH FTS https://t.me/+04-Z5leUjfY3ODc1 AAKASH AIATS https://t.me/+PF0ANEtkAQYwZDU9 AAKASH FT https://t.me/+breXA3azPRdlYjNl AAKASH INTENSIVE TEST SERIES https://t.me/+wIL4-9Ufdtc4YjY9 AAKASH TYM FOR 11TH https://t.me/+vnDMywWE6vg0ZDM1 AAKASH OYM FOR 12TH https://t.me/+dultufLioa4wY2U1 AAKASH WEEKLY TEST SERIES https://t.me/+jcHEk-TY75MxZTdl AAKASH REVISION TEST SERIES [RTS ] https://t.me/+Xoxrfa3pMlQzNmU1

✅✅✅✅✅✅✅✅✅ AMIT SIR INORGANIC CHEMISTRY 🌟 https://t.me/+XGjdJ4mxoy1mYWRl https://t.me/+XGjdJ4mxoy1mYWRl Link valid till 10 pm so join fast fast ➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖

Tarun sir milestone test series 🎁 🔗https://t.me/+4v9x-wbac4g3YmQ1 🔗https://t.me/+4v9x-wbac4g3YmQ1

#1st on tg 🌟 alien today's ACHIVER test uploaded 🌟 https://t.me/+63TB5re8_nszMTY1 https://t.me/+63TB5re8_nszMTY1