Ma'lumot yo'q
Obunachilar
-324 soatlar
-17 kun
-7430 kun
Postlar arxiv
if your jee is done
start learning coding
c++ = if you think your branch will be CS
python = for AIML , AI and data science type of courses
if you are from other branches you can choose any language both are good, but you should learn it slowly 2,3 hrs per day
you will thank me after 1 year
If you're planning to leave this channel, please consider sharing it with your juniors if you found the content helpful.
This channel doesn't generate any revenue, and I don't use any type of short links.
Ab ye 15 din or 2 mahine mai tumhare agle 4 Saal decide honge ye dimag mai rakhke Padhaai karna
Your friends , college infra , placements , To tumhe kaise logo ke sath rehna hai 4 Saal ye tumhare hath mai hai
Apni 100% do , Nahi hua to koi bat nahi mera bhi nahi hua tha.
College is important for initial Start in career or for your network with people. Learning wise all study from same source.
Kisike pas old twitter account hai ? Minimum 4 Saal purana ?
If yes dm @LhospitalRuleBot
Congrats To All , agar kharab gaya paper to Abhise Sochte Mat Baithna Agle Saal karunga , Yaha par hi tum har gaye samzo fir , Don't Waste Time Keep Studying
Main bhi Yahi tha pichle Saal , Isi channel pe
Agar kuch Puchna hai to @LhospitalRuleBot
Will accept tomorrow ,class 11th and 12th ka thoda , Full basic se advance Level Tak hojayega ,
