fa
Feedback
Achieve Jee

Achieve Jee

رفتن به کانال در Telegram
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد
مشترکین
-324 ساعت
-17 روز
-7430 روز
آرشیو پست ها
if your jee is done start learning coding c++ = if you think your branch will be CS python = for AIML , AI and data science type of courses if you are from other branches you can choose any language both are good, but you should learn it slowly 2,3 hrs per day you will thank me after 1 year

21 Jun

If you're planning to leave this channel, please consider sharing it with your juniors if you found the content helpful. This channel doesn't generate any revenue, and I don't use any type of short links.

Bhaiyon kaisa gaya paper

7 din doston

Give advice to New people in the game
Give advice to New people in the game

Kaisa aya result everyone

Ab ye 15 din or 2 mahine mai tumhare agle 4 Saal decide honge ye dimag mai rakhke Padhaai karna Your friends , college infra , placements , To tumhe kaise logo ke sath rehna hai 4 Saal ye tumhare hath mai hai Apni 100% do , Nahi hua to koi bat nahi mera bhi nahi hua tha. College is important for initial Start in career or for your network with people. Learning wise all study from same source.

Kisike pas old twitter account hai ? Minimum 4 Saal purana ? If yes dm @LhospitalRuleBot

Kisike pas otp keliye email generator hai ?

Good night bhai

Koi online hai 4 baje

Congrats To All , agar kharab gaya paper to Abhise Sochte Mat Baithna Agle Saal karunga , Yaha par hi tum har gaye samzo fir , Don't Waste Time Keep Studying Main bhi Yahi tha pichle Saal , Isi channel pe Agar kuch Puchna hai to @LhospitalRuleBot

Your Jee Result ? 👇

Will accept tomorrow ,class 11th and 12th ka thoda , Full basic se advance Level Tak hojayega ,

https://t.me/+AQcEeUWIqm4xN2Q9 🤫 Only for few time

Khatam

$TRUMP

https://unacademy.onelink.me/nWi1/nl892ufi Bohot log denge , Deke dekho
https://unacademy.onelink.me/nWi1/nl892ufi Bohot log denge , Deke dekho

Meri bhi 13 jan se End sem Hai Kaise lagra hai dosto