uz
Feedback
@CULWT.

@CULWT.

Kanalga Telegram’da o‘tish

Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[

Ko'proq ko'rsatish
Mamlakat belgilanmaganToif belgilanmagan
221
Obunachilar
Ma'lumot yo'q24 soatlar
+37 kun
+1530 kun
Postlar arxiv
Kemaren siapa ya congratulate my 200 jokingly said "happy birthday ke 200, eh?" it funnier to me karena besoknya gw beneran ultah

IYAAA WKWKWKW I'm on working my art birthday (ngaret)

Eh Envy deng, kayaknya bakal seru bgt

Gw udh ada Demon of lust, next project will be Demon of Greed

Gapapa hancurin bar nya biar g perlu bayar

Dari open table langsung open war because he's pissed off why the race he hate still standing 😭

If arthur hate demon, I think he'll compate alcohol tolerance with mia due to hatred gsih

WE GOT ROBBED POTENTIAL

Only if I know how to tween 😭😭💔

Shot meme alcohol tolerance Arthur vs Mia?

Langsung open table

YEZZS

I mean be more carefull, bukan berniat deskriminasi orang dengan kesalahan 'masa lalu' okay

This is why I enjoy series with demonology, bukan buat sembah iblisnya but to acknowledge that even the well beloved blessing figure bisa jatuh to be ruthless dangerous demon. And to study about it make my vision to treat people by their nature and less naive, because sebaik apapun everyone always got their root to affect them

I was thinking back then buat bikin lore this pink girl right here I was thinking to make her 'fallen angel' and starting to think "authornya ga kepikiran buat bikin fallen angel kah?" I mean fallen angel took big part to demonology karena it make one most dangerous until I realize. What if Iruma is actually the Fallen Angel itself? Karena dia selalu dibilang Baik and love helping people, lots of positive to him and only to be Demon King. It might sounds nonsense, but Lucifer juga sering di iming iming demon King because of his previous background as the high throne Angel yang paling dekat sama Tuhan, close to the absolute one only to be ruthless demon, yes?

Urg selagi topic nya about demon series, gw harus yapping about mairuma universe and why dia bs bertahan disitu

GAKUATT

Making demon race 'kind' and emphatic. Omg, why are we lying? 😭💔

Yakan, keinget frieren di hate karena the MC pure hatred to demon, padahal itu kan wajar, and the demon is so ruthless & heartless is so satisfying to see

I love the fact demon act like a demon, so ain't no way I make her kind hearted