@CULWT.
Ir al canal en Telegram
Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[
Mostrar másEl país no está especificadoLa categoría no está especificada
221
Suscriptores
Sin datos24 horas
+37 días
+1530 días
Archivo de publicaciones
221
Kemaren siapa ya congratulate my 200 jokingly said "happy birthday ke 200, eh?" it funnier to me karena besoknya gw beneran ultah
221
Dari open table langsung open war because he's pissed off why the race he hate still standing 😭
221
I mean be more carefull, bukan berniat deskriminasi orang dengan kesalahan 'masa lalu' okay
221
This is why I enjoy series with demonology, bukan buat sembah iblisnya but to acknowledge that even the well beloved blessing figure bisa jatuh to be ruthless dangerous demon. And to study about it make my vision to treat people by their nature and less naive, because sebaik apapun everyone always got their root to affect them
221
I was thinking back then buat bikin lore this pink girl right here I was thinking to make her 'fallen angel' and starting to think "authornya ga kepikiran buat bikin fallen angel kah?" I mean fallen angel took big part to demonology karena it make one most dangerous until I realize. What if Iruma is actually the Fallen Angel itself? Karena dia selalu dibilang Baik and love helping people, lots of positive to him and only to be Demon King. It might sounds nonsense, but Lucifer juga sering di iming iming demon King because of his previous background as the high throne Angel yang paling dekat sama Tuhan, close to the absolute one only to be ruthless demon, yes?
221
Urg selagi topic nya about demon series, gw harus yapping about mairuma universe and why dia bs bertahan disitu
221
Yakan, keinget frieren di hate karena the MC pure hatred to demon, padahal itu kan wajar, and the demon is so ruthless & heartless is so satisfying to see
