uk
Feedback
Trading rationales

Trading rationales

Відкрити в Telegram

📈 Welcome ! 📊 we provide Insights on swing trading, investing, stock analysis and financial planning. Grow your wealth! 💸 📬 Contact: @dharmiitkgp, @graciousm2 **Disclaimer: Not SEBI registered. Consult your financial advisor before buying or selling**

Показати більше
8 274
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
Немає даних7 днів
-19630 день
Архів дописів
2 stocks gave 5%+ in just 1 day and 1 is flat 🔥🔥

friday ki buyings 🙌
friday ki buyings 🙌

Market support le raha yahan se reversal k chances hai 🙌

from option selling 🙌
from option selling 🙌

and tab tak wait karenge, option sellers k kiye accha time chalra hai 🙌

as expected 🙌

Jaisa bola tha humne, market sideways hai 🙌

dip pe buy karne ka mauka milega jaldi hi, ek aur fall aane k baad

Market thode din sideways k baad ek aur fall dikha sakta hai 🙌

photo content

chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great 📈🚀💥 it will give us huge returns 🙌
chambal fertlizer shared @530 still looking great 📈🚀💥 it will give us huge returns 🙌

options we don’t discuss kyuki it’s highly risky, demands skills, high screen time, quick decisions and experiences. hum last 3 saal se kar rahe hain and daily basis pe nahi karte hai for example, according to our analysis kal market k sideways jaane k bht chances hai toh call short karna is a good strategy but still decision changes based on market conditions ki kal kaise market open hoga etc.

capital used is 1.5-2 lacs 🙌

photo content
+2

photo content

hum option selling and scalping bhi karte hai toh last 20 days se bas wahi kar rahe hai 🙌 Market conditions k according hum plan karte hai, kal k analysis k according hume aaj market neeche aate hue dikha tha amd we were ready for that, we made 16k profit today 🙌

market is not suitable for swing trading as of now, isliye last kuchh dinno se hum buying nahi kar rahe hain 🙌, ek correction k baad wapas mauka milega buying kaa tab acche stocks me buying karenge 🙌

These are just 1 of many examples 🙌

20%+ returns within few days
20%+ returns within few days

9% returns 📈🚀💥