uk
Feedback
Agents of UPSC CAPF & CDS

Agents of UPSC CAPF & CDS

Відкрити в Telegram

➡️One stop solution To be an officer 💫👮 ➡️Specially designed for CAPF EXAM ➡️Many question series with reliable explanation @AgentsUPSC @PunNisheR123 ➡️CDS CAPF NDA 🌟🌟🌟 ▪️︎ UPSC PYQ'S analysis and repeated themes ▪️︎ Newspaper analysis

Показати більше
6 172
Підписники
-124 години
-107 днів
-2130 день
Архів дописів
Repost from The UPSC Coach
This is a Fodder Sheet for Essays, covering 16 Broad Themes which carry a High Possibility of being asked in the Exam. The content is packed with Impactful Anecdotes, Quotes, Examples and Perspectives of great utility for writing essays. If you prepare this well, you will be able to Tackle any Essay with Conceptual clarity and Depth. It will surely help to improve your score in the Essay paper. ~The UPSC Coach

Phrasal verbs done ☘️ These are the most important and Repeated ones. With meaning and two sentence each Ye aur upar jo bejhe hai pls padh ke jana. Pyqs are also done till 2022🙌. Hope it is helping you . ❄️Mehnat karte rahiye . Surely you will succeed.🎀

photo content
+3

Good morning officers🌸 Grammar pyq solved 2022☘️
Good morning officers🌸 Grammar pyq solved 2022☘️

🧿🌸❤️
🧿🌸❤️

Important phrasal verbs ✨. Ye phrasal verbs yad kar lena jo bhej rahe high chances are there ki ye aapko exam me dikh jaye .
+1
Important phrasal verbs ✨. Ye phrasal verbs yad kar lena jo bhej rahe high chances are there ki ye aapko exam me dikh jaye . Bas kuch words aur hai aur ye series complete ho jayegi 🙌. Mehnat karte rahiye just .13 days more 🎀 bas . Aur aapko kuch doubt ya query ho to aap Puch sakte hai 🍀

Good morning mittrrr🫠 🌸CAPF paper 2 grammar 2023 solved🎀
Good morning mittrrr🫠 🌸CAPF paper 2 grammar 2023 solved🎀

❤️🎀🧿
❤️🎀🧿

LokOS Padh lena mittrrrr🍁
+1
LokOS Padh lena mittrrrr🍁

Good morning 🏔️🌸 🌴Capf paper 2 2024 grammar section solve
+1
Good morning 🏔️🌸 🌴Capf paper 2 2024 grammar section solve

🪖Hope sabki preparation achi chal rahii hogi . Jo capf ka paper de rahe hai time jyada nHi bacha hai just 15 days more you have . 🌱Utilise this time well Don't go for any compilation or new resources just stick to your basics and keep revising and practising.🍀. Grammar section comes of 25 marks and is comparatively easier so try to score maximum from this section. All the best 🎖️ Keep preparing hard .🍁 And also do let us know if you want to continue this grammar pyq and Repeated imp phrasal verb series.

🌴Important phrasal verbs. 🌱Put and call
🌴Important phrasal verbs. 🌱Put and call

☘️Pyq 2025 capf Paper 2🍀 Here is the solved section of Grammar (25 marks) Pls read it once 🍁 Kya pata koi concept repeat ho
+1
☘️Pyq 2025 capf Paper 2🍀 Here is the solved section of Grammar (25 marks) Pls read it once 🍁 Kya pata koi concept repeat ho jaye !!!

3.It emphasizes technology-enabled monitoring and convergence with rural infrastructure and livelihood programmes. 4.It was launched from Tirupati district, therefore it was initially implemented only in Andhra Pradesh.
Anonymous voting

✍️VB G RAM G Bill Imp for all exams
✍️VB G RAM G Bill Imp for all exams

Which exam are you targeting ??
Anonymous voting

Padh lena 🍁
Padh lena 🍁

Kaisi chal rahii hai preparation sabki??????
Kaisi chal rahii hai preparation sabki??????

✍️ X-Factor Monthly Compilation- June 2026 ✍️ Integrated with: @ PYQ Prelims: (1979-2026) @ PYQ Mains : (2013-2025) @ PY Essays : (2000-2025)

photo content