uk
Feedback
PROCBSE

PROCBSE

Відкрити в Telegram

ᴇᴅᴜᴄᴀᴛᴇ🎓• ᴇᴍᴘᴏᴡᴇʀ✊• ᴇᴠᴏʟᴠᴇ📈 ᴛʜɪs ᴄʜᴀɴɴᴇʟ ɪs ᴛᴏ ʜᴇʟᴘ sᴛᴜᴅᴇɴᴛs ᴡʜᴏ ᴀʀᴇ ɪɴ ғɪɴᴀɴᴄɪᴀʟ ᴛʀᴏᴜʙʟᴇ. sʜᴀʀᴇ ᴀs ᴍᴜᴄʜ ᴀs ᴘᴏssɪʙʟᴇ💘 For Study Material, Contact:- @procbsee_bot🧿 ☎ For Paid Promotions, ᴄᴏɴᴛᴀᴄᴛ - @Ask_NEETHomeRooom_Bot🌐

Показати більше
4 736
Підписники
Немає даних24 години
-267 днів
-6630 день
Архів дописів
PROCBSE
4 736
.

PROCBSE
4 736
Let's meet @ll_senanima_ll ✨❤️ chnlllll aaaoooo tohhhh vhnnn se group bhii aajnaaaaa 🐣💙

PROCBSE
4 736
True 💭 @rantingreality
True 💭 @rantingreality

PROCBSE
4 736
photo content

PROCBSE
4 736
You crave for something differently when you never have it the way you want or deserve it!!! It is not that we are not happy with whatever we have. It's just a craving of our inner child that wants to get better treatment without getting judged or toxic. But in everything that we've forgotten about the happy moments that we had, we always remember disgusting things that don't have a genuine point. Everyone has their role they played and gone, take the lesson and be better, do level ups, and enjoy everything that you have at this point; otherwise, you'll regret what you didn't enjoy because of past trauma, and again and again it gets repeated, and believe me, you'll never ever enjoy the phases of life!   Let it be! Just trust yourself. Life is temporary, and you're searching for a permanent person. No, it's just a matter of time, and time is precious. Achieve your dreams, Gaizz.  Koi kisika nahi hai, not even a friend nor a..........uhm uhm😂 smjhdar🌝 @rantingreality

PROCBSE
4 736
Rant but Real ! Follow us✨ @rantingreality
Rant but Real ! Follow us✨ @rantingreality

PROCBSE
4 736
| Ranting Reality | Mai bura nahi hu mujhe bura bnaya gaya hai ! Kuch baatein hai kuch taano se samjhaya gya hai ! Mai bura nahi hu mujhe bura banaya gya hai ! Chahtein aasman chhoone ki rahi...... Udta parinda zameen pr laya gya hai...... Subh na dekhun na jaane kitni raatein sulaya gya hu...... Seekha nahi jisne kbhi harna usko haraya gya hai...... Sisak kar reh gyi ek rooh band kamre mein...... Hnnn iss qadar thukraya gaya hoon...... Sambhal jata mai bhi lekin serious nahi tha keh ke btaya gaya hoon...... Mai bura nahi tha mai bura banaya gaya hoon ! To be continued....... ~ NEET Aspirant Join!

PROCBSE
4 736
Mai bura nahi hu mujhe bura bnaya gaya hai ! Kuch baatein hai kuch taano se samjhaya gya hai ! Mai bura nahi hu mujhe bura banaya gya hai ! Chahtein aasman chhoone ki rahi...... Udta parinda zameen pr laya gya hai...... Subh na dekhun na jaane kitni raatein sulaya gya hu...... Seekha nahi jisne kbhi harna usko haraya gya hai...... Sisak kar reh gyi ek rooh band kamre mein...... Hnnn iss qadar thukraya gaya hoon...... Sambhal jata mai bhi lekin serious nahi tha keh ke btaya gaya hoon...... Mai bura nahi tha mai bura banaya gaya hoon ! To be continued....... ~ NEET Aspirant

PROCBSE
4 736
Repost from N/a
Ranting Reality "Ranting Boldly But Speaking Honestly " Here is the chance to share your rant with us ! Join our channel " Ranting Reality " Check out the post https://t.me/Rantingreality/32

PROCBSE
4 736
Ghost and some animals are not scarier than the people you're surrounded by......
Nobody is safe I said nobody not even a deadbody ! Join and share ! @rantingreality

PROCBSE
4 736
Ghost and some animals are not scarier than the people you're surrounded by......
Nobody is safe I said nobody nobody not even a deadbody ! Join and share ! @rantingreality

PROCBSE
4 736
Ghost and some animals are not scarier than the people you're surrounded by......
Nobody is safe not I said nobody not even a deadbody ! Join and share ! @rantingrealityh

PROCBSE
4 736
photo content

PROCBSE
4 736
@rantingreality
Sab kuch hume khabar hai, Naseehat na dijiye...... Kya honge hum khaab, Jamana kharab hai......
Join and share! At 200 subscriber we'll do confession session again !

PROCBSE
4 736
The Day White Aprons Turned RED...... The 78 Years Of Independence Day Made No Sense ! @rantingreality

PROCBSE
4 736
Independence day ! What does independence stands for ? Nah I mean we can say our country got freedom and etc in 1947 but really ? Womens are not safe anywhere anymore not even in working place, we can't live without any fear of violence, harassment or oppression. Nobody is talking about safety ! Not a single politician, actor, actresses....... Do we truly have privilege to call ourselves Independent and we deserve to celebrate independence?

PROCBSE
4 736
I don't know why but kaafi relatable hai😂 @rantingreality

PROCBSE
4 736
Ese confession walon id bhi likha kro.......let me know nya aashiq kaun add hua😂
Ese confession walon id bhi likha kro.......let me know nya aashiq kaun add hua😂

PROCBSE
4 736
Repost from N/a
Your wait is over💫💥 we're providing you all the lectures here please Join and share for more benefits✨ https://t.me/pw_yake
Your wait is over💫💥 we're providing you all the lectures here please Join and share for more benefits✨ https://t.me/pw_yakeen_batch_neet_free We'll upload more study stuff for you✨ Be ready ✨

PROCBSE
4 736
Boom💥
Sometimes you have to stop seeing the good in people and start seeing the truth....
Because people are not people nowadays......u must know this ✨ Check it out💫 https://bit.ly/46L9K8w