fa
Feedback
𝐌𝐄𝐓𝐀 𝐈𝐍𝐕𝐄𝐒𝐓𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐒𝐓𝐎𝐑𝐄 ™🚀

𝐌𝐄𝐓𝐀 𝐈𝐍𝐕𝐄𝐒𝐓𝐌𝐄𝐍𝐓 𝐒𝐓𝐎𝐑𝐄 ™🚀

کانال بسته

Nothing left. Trying my best 😇

نمایش بیشتر
323
مشترکین
اطلاعاتی وجود ندارد24 ساعت
-17 روز
-630 روز
آرشیو پست ها
Just one bad step, and they will undo the good things you have done to them. ~zhigh

Road to 15L Challenge sbka recover krke zhigh will be forever offline

BAAP OFFLINE NHI GYA KI NAJAYZ AAULADE AAGYI YE RANDIKE KI GAND MARDO NUMBER DE DIYA HU USERNAME BHI DE DIYA HU 8779771856 @l
BAAP OFFLINE NHI GYA KI NAJAYZ AAULADE AAGYI YE RANDIKE KI GAND MARDO NUMBER DE DIYA HU USERNAME BHI DE DIYA HU 8779771856 @legendd_yt Upi: dk2513280@okicici Acchese gand mardo bhikari tatte ki Investment me sirf tg me krta hu na whatsapp na Instagram and ab toh investment bhi band krdiya hu 🙏 Toh scam mat hona

Maximum reinvestor hi hai toh tum log ko mera kaam pta hai Har bar sham me on date on time rkha hu Is bar smjhlo thoda bs And mai jyda disturb na hu isliye ab slots bhi nhi lunga and iska solution bhi dekhta hu kal explain krunga morning me

And dm me please koi bolne mat ana bhai krwado ye krdo Mai jeetni meri capacity utne jldi krwa dunga Bs mental pressure mat dalna Kyu ke sbki life me problem hai I understand but mera bhi smjhna Mere ps paise nhi hote use krne ke liye toh shyd mai kabhi on bhi nhi aata

No slots untill recovery bye And investment lena yaad rkhna bohot risky kaam hai manage krna Jab emergency aati tb paise rhte pata nhi lgta kiske hai use krliye baadme pachtaonge 👍

The reason for being offline doesn't matter to all because at the end for you all money is important So I'll come directly on my point There will be a delay in returns/capital because I have used your funds for personal emergency needs I had no other option but to use it. All I request is to give some time for recovery Max to max market ka 15L hai jo 2/3mahine me pura cover hojynga Baki I'll talk tomorrow Goodnight ❤

Some returns Done, There are more which are pending and will be clear on Monday and will be back to work before Tuesday ❤🙂
+3
Some returns Done, There are more which are pending and will be clear on Monday and will be back to work before Tuesday ❤🙂

Really sorry to investors who have daily payout I'll start the payout next week as I'm not able to trade And will add up all these blank days on weekends so you'll get covered 👍

Waqt me asli rang dikhre hai I'll come online tomorrow goodnight 💤

Checking dms until i reach there so you can dm again