Agents of UPSC CAPF & CDS
Ir al canal en Telegram
➡️One stop solution To be an officer 💫👮 ➡️Specially designed for CAPF EXAM ➡️Many question series with reliable explanation @AgentsUPSC @PunNisheR123 ➡️CDS CAPF NDA 🌟🌟🌟 ▪️︎ UPSC PYQ'S analysis and repeated themes ▪️︎ Newspaper analysis
Mostrar más6 171
Suscriptores
-224 horas
-117 días
-2130 días
Archivo de publicaciones
Lieutenant Governor of Bengal at the time of Partition of Bengal?
Where were the Ghadar Revolutionaries, Became active during outbreak of World War I ??
Under whose chairmanship a committee was formed to defend the accused of the kakori case?
Suno na
Is pdf par feedback jarrur dena .
It's like compilation of imp things from direct ncert jaha se questions aate hai.
Me ye nahi bol rha ki sab question isse solve ho jayega but around one third of the question can be solved from these .
Pls yar batana kaisa laga
Who among the following is known as "Bombay Triumvirate"?
Who was the Second Muslim President in the Indian National Congress?
Good morning cutieeesss🎀
Padh rahe ho na
Last 20 days buddies.
Just 20 din aur push kar lo.
Maximum time aapka padhai me jana chahiye.
Just padhai padhai aur sirf padhai.🌸
✨Pyqs lagao ho sake jitne .
Analysis karo kha galtiya Hui. You will see Improvement.
Everything will be worth it 🌟🌟
Sirf Insta aur aise hi time pass😡 na karna mittr,
Varna dehant to tumhara hoga vo bhi 12 april ko 🔪🔪🔪🍂
🇮🇳 Jai Hind!
SSB ke liye serious ho?
Yeh channel aapke liye hi hai — yahan GD, Lecturette, PPDT practice aur proper guidance milegi.
Agar aap sach mein improve karna chahte ho, toh join kar sakte ho.
Let’s move one step closer to the uniform 💪🇮🇳
Jai Hind everyone 🇮🇳
We’ve started a small initiative for serious Defence aspirants to prepare together in a focused and positive environment. The group will include practice sessions like GD, Lecturette, PPDT, and guidance sessions with experienced mentors (including ex-IMA GC, Recommended Candidates).
If your SSB is coming up or you’re actively preparing, feel free to join, practice, and exchange ideas with like-minded aspirants.
🔗 WhatsApp Group: https://chat.whatsapp.com/DgZ60BQJrJS7pJdQ4UVvMp?mode=wwt
🔗 Telegram Channel (Hawks Adda): https://t.me/Armed_forces_Aspirants
Both boys & girls are welcome.
If you find this useful, do share it with other genuine aspirants so more people can benefit.
Let’s grow and prepare together 💪
