TLD.
Open in Telegram
Until the last drop. Connected to: @Braindeead / @Archivisme. Β© 2025.
Show moreThe country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
300
Subscribers
+124 hours
+167 days
+3430 days
Posts Archive
300
Oke guys, gua tampung dulu ya. Makasih banyak buat yang udah bisikin and please have a great day ahead :)
300
Morning. Kepikiran mau bikin set-up ready, tolong bisikin kalian butuh apa aja :) (selain itu juga boleh)
300
Malam guys. Sorry baru sempet ngabarin tapi kayanya gua belum bisa open lagi sekarang :) Kalau nanti sempet, bakalan tak coba upload premade items aja, OK gak?
300
Repost from melponeth: close custom
mutuals please lend me your hand to forward this announcement. thank you!οΈοΈ οΈοΈ β warm greet all dwellers β @melponeth will open new batch! keep your schedule on SUNDAY 28th JUNE of 2026 at 5 PM with melponeth! we will open a customizing moodboard and any other designs also icons #winsome #dolce & #kissmet. β₯οΈ @interwinee & @casadoire for portfolio! <3
300
Phoebe Bridgers - Lost Boys (Official Video)
https://youtube.com/watch?v=4KXnboPN1p4&si=YNVCKBVKf-VWuGXq
300
Repost from melponeth: close custom
γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€γ
€
the veil lifts at last β
π»
@melponeth (πΈπ·ππ, ππππ.)
has been nurturing a pearlbound dreamlet in quiet devotion, collecting every spark that made our feel featherlight. circle sunday, 21 of june 2026, 3:00 PM on your calendar, to a no-cost-event and find us where evening begins to glow.
300
Repost from ERISYL.
γ
€
β· presenting the compact synergy of the creators: here @snapthelove with @talemontage on 19/06/26, 6.00 pm!
γ
€
300
Sudah guys. Yang dapet udah tak reply ya. Maaf juga buat yang belum dapet. ;') Pokoknya terimakasih buat semua yang dah mau ikutan. See you next time!
300
Halo. Opennya nanti malem jam 7 ya, sistemnnya sama kaya yang kemarin. :) Nanti bakalan tak drop botnya 30 menit sebelumnya. (Janji gak bakal kelupaan lagi)
300
It's time to @GETSOMEBOX, y'all. Please go check out Sjahl's business and show her some love. :))
