en
Feedback
𓂂𓊆❥⁝ ℳoktaf store ৎ୭˖ ࣪

𓂂𓊆❥⁝ ℳoktaf store ৎ୭˖ ࣪

Open in Telegram

🚩 Channel was restricted by Telegram

Show more
Indonesia26 534The category is not specified
No data
Subscribers
-2924 hours
+1157 days
+83130 days
Posts Archive
33,5k sens format aja

sticker.webp0.39 KB

₊ ˚✿ . .Oktaf store stock-ie 👧🏻🖖🏻 ۫ ˳ miawWw , Oktaf store stock again!? let's see the charm 🫓 ۫ ˳ that is very cute and
₊  ˚✿ . .Oktaf store stock-ie 👧🏻🖖🏻 ۫ ˳  miawWw , Oktaf store stock again!? let's see the charm 🫓  ۫ ˳  that is very cute and beautiful. ✿ 🥣  ۫ ˳  what are you waiting for? let's send format   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 name product ꢁ acc roblox   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 price product ꢁ 35k   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 handle by ꢁ sheuri   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 format orders ꢁ [ 🥛 ]   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 detail product ꢁ https://t.me/ixlmiah/24                          ✿ ₊  ˚ send your format to the bot @OktafOrders_bot  ─‌‌♡  ִ  ׄ  and you've seen the stock, what do you think? the stock is adorable, let's buy it! 🥚  ִ  ׄ  keluhan/saran contact @OktafHelpBot

sticker.webp0.39 KB

klo gada kbr aku lempar😐😐

otw sold ya, yg udh send form sorry ga aku balas sm yang nego yhh

sticker.webp0.00 KB

klo udh di negoin trs ak suruh send form, send form ya jgn ilang🫡😐😐

negoin negoin aajaa

sticker.webp0.39 KB

yg up 100k seller nya gj anjir, di ajak rekber malah ilang

negtip yah, klo cocok send form aja

₊ ˚✿ . .Oktaf store stock-ie 👧🏻🖖🏻 ۫ ˳ miawWw , Oktaf store stock again!? let's see the charm 🫓 ۫ ˳ that is very cute and
₊  ˚✿ . .Oktaf store stock-ie 👧🏻🖖🏻 ۫ ˳  miawWw , Oktaf store stock again!? let's see the charm 🫓  ۫ ˳  that is very cute and beautiful. ✿ 🥣  ۫ ˳  what are you waiting for? let's send format   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 name product ꢁ acc roblox   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 price product ꢁ 80k negtip   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 handle by ꢁ athena   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 format orders ꢁ [ 🥛 ]   𓏵  ۪ 𖹭 detail product ꢁcomset                          ✿ ₊  ˚ send your format to the bot @Oktafstorebot ─‌‌♡  ִ  ׄ  and you've seen the stock, what do you think? the stock is adorable, let's buy it! 🥚  ִ  ׄ  keluhan/saran contact @OktafHelpBot

sticker.webp0.00 KB

wet edit ava dlu ya fp ini btw

mau up kapan
Anonymous voting

masi ada banyak lgi si tp ketutup item item itu