en
Feedback
PARMAR SSC (NOTES)

PARMAR SSC (NOTES)

Closed channel

🚩 Channel was restricted by Telegram

Show more
9 992
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-1387 days
-85330 days

Data loading in progress...

Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
February '25
February '250
in 0 channels
January '250
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '24
+2 390
in 3 channels
Get PRO
August '24
+5 322
in 6 channels
Get PRO
July '24
+5 514
in 14 channels
Get PRO
June '24
+2 581
in 2 channels
Get PRO
May '24
+4 462
in 2 channels
Date
Subscriber Growth
Mentions
Channels
06 February0
05 February0
04 February0
03 February0
02 February0
01 February0
Channel Posts
10 pm pe delete kar Dunga Agr chayiye And add nhi hue to ho jao

2
📌📌⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ SSC Mains All Subject Batch 2024 + + + Computer Spl 27 Live Batch Free (Start Date 13 August 2024) ➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩
📌📌⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ SSC Mains All Subject Batch 2024 + + + Computer Spl 27 Live Batch Free (Start Date 13 August 2024) ➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬 ➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅ ➡️ Validity Till Your Selection✅ ➡️  Admission Fee: ₹100 ₹50 ✅ BUY NOW ~ CLICK HERE✈️ VALIDITY - LIFETIME ANY PROBLEM CONTACT :@Parmar_sir_GS_2 Bot I'd: @Ayuthya_bot
3 231
3
TODAY LAST 2 LECTURE DEMO CLICK HERE
2 651
4
CW bhi open Kiya jaye aaj again Classes start ho gaya hai Abhi 1 hr pahle Reasoning ka hua . Kya Bolte ho ??
CW bhi open Kiya jaye aaj again Classes start ho gaya hai Abhi 1 hr pahle Reasoning ka hua . Kya Bolte ho ??
2 667
5
CW bhi open Kiya jaye aaj again Classes start ho gaya hai Abhi 1 hr pahle Reasoning ka hua . Kya Bolte ho ??
1
6
Next 30 minute me dlt kar denge
4 918
7
Don't use Paytm Failed aayega
2 969
8
➡️ AMAN SIR MAINS BATCH 2024 ✅ ➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬 ✅ ➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅ ➡️ Validit
➡️ AMAN SIR MAINS BATCH 2024  ✅ ➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬 ✅ ➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅ ➡️ Validity Till Your Selection ✅ ➡️  Admission Fee: ₹80 ₹50 ✅ 💥 NOW CLICK HERE TO BUY OFFER PRICE ₹50 ONLY FOR TODAY . ANY PROBLEM CONTACT : @Parmar_sir_GS_2 Bot I'd: @Ayuthya_bot
2 947
9
Admission again open Karna hai Jinka close kar Diya tha??
6 020
10
Most Awaited Paramar Sir New BATCH (Ohiii😂) Coming Guys from Sunday. Ready ho na ??
Most Awaited Paramar Sir New BATCH (Ohiii😂) Coming Guys from Sunday. Ready ho na ??
7 057
11
Kon tha kl jiska text tha Video nikalna tha bhejo nikal de. @Ayuthya_bot
782
12
This message couldn't be displayed on your device due to copyright infringement.
8 777
13
Are bhai I'd password manga ki batch nikal du Ye nhi bola ki msg karo batch dunga
31
14
This message couldn't be displayed on your device due to copyright infringement.
9 262
15
Last 30 Minute if you wanna to add 10:34 post will be deleted
1 101
16
➡️ AMAN SIR MAINS BATCH 2024 ✅ ➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬 ✅ ➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅ ➡️ Validit
➡️ AMAN SIR MAINS BATCH 2024  ✅ ➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬 ✅ ➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅ ➡️ Validity Till Your Selection ✅ ➡️  Admission Fee: ₹80 ₹50 ✅ 💥 NOW CLICK HERE TO BUY OFFER PRICE ₹50 ONLY FOR TODAY . ANY PROBLEM CONTACT : @Parmar_sir_GS_2 Bot I'd: @Ayuthya_bot
4 237
17
Payment Link Will be posted 7:30 PM. Admission Open for only 3 hours What Will You get in this batch 👇👇 Recorded Form: MISC ERROR, SENTENCE IMPROVEMENT: 10 Videos CT/PQRS/RC : 40 Videos (Recorded form) . Live Form: Vocab, RC, CT, PARAJUMBLE, MOCKS (No of Videos only Sir Knows 😁). Apart From this if sir added anything we will definitely add.
2 750
18
To hm Admission On kare (Affordable+ Trust) Kya Bolte ho??
2 701
19
Kya Bolte ho phir app se Lene ke liye ready ho 799/599 me😁
4 870
20
-2147483648_-216445.webp
1