PARMAR SSC (NOTES)
Closed channel
🚩 Channel was restricted by Telegram
Show more9 992
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-1387 days
-85330 days
Data loading in progress...
Similar Channels
Tags Cloud
No data
Any problems? Please refresh the page or contact our support manager.
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
February '25
February '250
in 0 channels
January '250
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '240
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '24
+2 390
in 3 channels
Get PRO
August '24
+5 322
in 6 channels
Get PRO
July '24
+5 514
in 14 channels
Get PRO
June '24
+2 581
in 2 channels
Get PRO
May '24
+4 462
in 2 channels
| Date | Subscriber Growth | Mentions | Channels | |
| 06 February | 0 | |||
| 05 February | 0 | |||
| 04 February | 0 | |||
| 03 February | 0 | |||
| 02 February | 0 | |||
| 01 February | 0 |
Channel Posts
| 2 | 📌📌⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
SSC Mains All Subject Batch 2024 + + +
Computer Spl 27 Live Batch Free (Start Date 13 August 2024)
➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬
➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅
➡️ Validity Till Your Selection✅
➡️ Admission Fee: ₹100 ₹50 ✅
BUY NOW ~ CLICK HERE✈️
VALIDITY - LIFETIME
ANY PROBLEM CONTACT :@Parmar_sir_GS_2
Bot I'd: @Ayuthya_bot | 3 231 |
| 3 | TODAY LAST 2 LECTURE DEMO
CLICK HERE | 2 651 |
| 4 | CW bhi open Kiya jaye aaj again
Classes start ho gaya hai
Abhi 1 hr pahle Reasoning ka hua .
Kya Bolte ho ?? | 2 667 |
| 5 | CW bhi open Kiya jaye aaj again
Classes start ho gaya hai
Abhi 1 hr pahle Reasoning ka hua .
Kya Bolte ho ?? | 1 |
| 6 | Next 30 minute me dlt kar denge | 4 918 |
| 7 | Don't use Paytm
Failed aayega | 2 969 |
| 8 | ➡️ AMAN SIR MAINS BATCH 2024 ✅
➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬 ✅
➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅
➡️ Validity Till Your Selection ✅
➡️ Admission Fee: ₹80 ₹50 ✅
💥 NOW CLICK HERE TO BUY
OFFER PRICE ₹50 ONLY FOR TODAY .
ANY PROBLEM CONTACT : @Parmar_sir_GS_2
Bot I'd: @Ayuthya_bot | 2 947 |
| 9 | Admission again open Karna hai
Jinka close kar Diya tha?? | 6 020 |
| 10 | Most Awaited Paramar Sir New BATCH (Ohiii😂) Coming Guys from Sunday.
Ready ho na ?? | 7 057 |
| 11 | Kon tha kl jiska text tha
Video nikalna tha bhejo nikal de.
@Ayuthya_bot | 782 |
| 12 | This message couldn't be displayed on your device due to copyright infringement. | 8 777 |
| 13 | Are bhai I'd password manga ki batch nikal du
Ye nhi bola ki msg karo batch dunga | 31 |
| 14 | This message couldn't be displayed on your device due to copyright infringement. | 9 262 |
| 15 | Last 30 Minute if you wanna to add
10:34 post will be deleted | 1 101 |
| 16 | ➡️ AMAN SIR MAINS BATCH 2024 ✅
➡️𝐍𝐨 𝐜𝐨𝐩𝐲𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐢𝐬𝐬𝐮𝐞𝐬 ✅
➡️𝐃𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐲 𝐜𝐥𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐞𝐬 𝐮𝐩𝐝𝐚𝐭𝐞 ✅
➡️ Validity Till Your Selection ✅
➡️ Admission Fee: ₹80 ₹50 ✅
💥 NOW CLICK HERE TO BUY
OFFER PRICE ₹50 ONLY FOR TODAY .
ANY PROBLEM CONTACT : @Parmar_sir_GS_2
Bot I'd: @Ayuthya_bot | 4 237 |
| 17 | Payment Link Will be posted 7:30 PM.
Admission Open for only 3 hours
What Will You get in this batch 👇👇
Recorded Form: MISC ERROR, SENTENCE IMPROVEMENT: 10 Videos
CT/PQRS/RC : 40 Videos (Recorded form) .
Live Form: Vocab, RC, CT, PARAJUMBLE, MOCKS (No of Videos only Sir Knows 😁).
Apart From this if sir added anything we will definitely add. | 2 750 |
| 18 | To hm Admission On kare (Affordable+ Trust)
Kya Bolte ho?? | 2 701 |
| 19 | Kya Bolte ho phir app se Lene ke liye ready ho 799/599 me😁 | 4 870 |
| 20 | -2147483648_-216445.webp | 1 |
