CESS MOD
Open in Telegram
1 351
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-57 days
-1830 days
Posts Archive
1 352
Feeling tong modder nato kung mag leleak ka sa Channel mo yung Galing naman sana sayo hindi yung sakin din galing. kung makapag leak ka eh akala mo andaming alam tapos ung offset na nileak dinaman sakanya patawa
1 352
📣 Dinz Deluxe Update
👌 CODM GARENA 1.6.53
⚡️TYPE: MOD APK
⚡️SUPPORTED: NON-ROOT / ROOT
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
➡️ Fixed Performance Lag(fps drop):
⏺Resolved the bypass allocation buildup that was causing stutters.
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
➡️ improved esp skeleton:
⏺Array instead of separate variables - Better cache locality.
⏺Batch WorldToScreen calls - 16 function calls instead of 16 separate variable assignments
⏺Early exit check - Skip if core bones are invalid.
⏺Pre-calculated screen Y - Calculate once instead of in each draw call
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
➡️ Fixed emulator Gameloop crash:
⏺[can play with gameloop again]
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
🔥🔥🔥🔥
✈️ @Cesssmod
✈️ @Dinzyell22
1 352
📣 Dinz Deluxe Update
👌 CODM GARENA 1.6.53
⚡️TYPE: MOD APK
⚡️SUPPORTED: NON-ROOT / ROOT
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
➡️ Fixed Performance Lag(fps drop):
⏺Resolved the bypass allocation buildup that was causing stutters.
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
➡️ improved esp skeleton:
⏺Array instead of separate variables - Better cache locality.
⏺Batch WorldToScreen calls - 16 function calls instead of 16 separate variable assignments
⏺Early exit check - Skip if core bones are invalid.
⏺Pre-calculated screen Y - Calculate once instead of in each draw call
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
➡️ Fixed emulator Gameloop crash:
⏺[can play with gameloop again]
➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿➿
🔥🔥🔥🔥
✈️ @Cesssmod
✈️ @Dinzyell22
1 352
Want Garena Kernel Cheat?🎧
☺️Heart This post and Comment i will make if someone's gonna buy it!☺️
1 352
🔻Forgot to Mention
✅Support [Hide] Recording/Screenshot ESP and MENU
✅Support [Hide] Live Stream ESP and MENU
⚡️ HIDE ESP/MENU IN STREAM ON TIKTOK, FACEBOOK etc...
😆Play like A pro on Stream!!!!
