en
Feedback
PLACEMENT COMMUNITY

PLACEMENT COMMUNITY

Open in Telegram

🌟Join this channel and collect free notes and placement material 🌟. https://t.me/CODE_Init

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
520
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
gdrive\

Supreme

A Jo course hai ismai classes nehi hone Wale hai.. isliye puchha .. agar tum sare pehele web development course complete kar chuke ho ta mera suggest a course lo nehi ta mat lo kuiki .. ismai sirf bahot sare project milega practice karne mai liye.. Every concept Kai sath single project... Ta Jo pehele padh chuka uske liye easy hoga.. I hope you can understand what i write ✍️...

😂😂😂

✅Personality development by pushkar raj thakur  Telegram @CODE_Init https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/185JPGYg_AiMyl2s8kHdg5tm-MtDu1VDJ

Hello, Hope you are doing well I'm invite you to join PracticeTech Here we share the best content for campus placement,job preparation, college studysubject in IT sector. Join Link : https://t.me/practice_tech_placement Thank you 🙂

Thanks. Brother

Repost from Join first

Jo jitna me faas jaie

Yes , Jeet gyi Smjho

JAVA Complete Notes.pdf https://t.me/CODE_Init

All frontend Notes Click here @CODInit

Gaddari karbe 😄

No longer available

Some issues occurred

JavaScript RoadMap.pdf5.01 KB

Hm copyright ata hai isliye mene private kiya hai