(CA Inter)Jan 27/Sep26
Open in Telegram
CA Intermediate ‼️‼️ Free Important questions list Thanks 😊 ✅ Non promotional page 📄 Message here @CA_Students_1_bot Admin :- Nikhil Yadav and Mansi Bhanushali and Gem bro , Shivam Yadav
Show more3 885
Subscribers
+424 hours
+177 days
+11030 days
Posts Archive
Repost from CA New Course 2026
Last Days Revision Needs Right Feedback - Know Where You Lose Marks, Improve Score Higher at CAtestseries.org
Live Answer Sheet Checking by CA Jasmine - ICAI Type Checking only available at CAtestseries.org
✅ Evaluation with suggested answers
✅ Toppers sheet and All India Ranking
✅ Important Notes
✅ Mentoring + Study Planner
✅ Guidance videos + one to one guidance
Register - https://www.catestseries.org/register.php
Plans & Syllabus - https://www.catestseries.org/Syllabus.php
CAtestseries.org
7888634515 / 9988483167
Paper-Wise Exam Dates: CA Foundation September 2026
Live Answer Sheet Checking by CA Jasmine - ICAI Type Checking only available at CAtestseries.org
✅ Evaluation with suggested answers
✅ Toppers sheet and All India Ranking
✅ Important Notes
✅ Mentoring + Study Planner
✅ Guidance videos + one to one guidance
Register - https://www.catestseries.org/register.php
Plans & Syllabus - https://www.catestseries.org/Syllabus.php
CAtestseries.org
7888634515 / 9988483167
Working capital estimation ka topic nahi ata ?
Read this and you will not forget !!
🫡Join this for future CA Inter Important questions update
https://t.me/CA_INTER_IMP_QUESTION
Capital budgeting...
Topic covered in easy language...
1. Basic concepts
2. Initial cash outflow
3. Annual cash flow
4. TVM
5. NPV
6. PI
7. IRR
8.ARR
9. PAYBACK period
Learn with us
https://t.me/CA_INTER_IMP_QUESTION
Relevant for CA/CMA inter student...
These slides are very good
https://www.instagram.com/p/Db2v2RXkaKo/?igsh=eWUxZzdrc3E0cTNh
Advance accounting !!
1. Accounting standards to sare karke Jane hai apko !!
2. Consolidation
3. Amalgamation
Ye 3 topic miss mat karna advance accounting me , if you are targeting exemption.
And jo apne 3 attempt questions paper ke notebook me topic name likhe hai fir unko apne module ki book se solve karo !!...
Conceptual clarity ke sath + koi topic smaj na aa aye to Chatgpt ya gemini me bej dena and give this promot
" Pls explain me this topic in very easy way jisse mera concept clear ho jaye "...
Chatgpt is your mentor
Benefits of doing this !!
1. Confidence built hoga.
2. Questions paper se familiar ho jaoge
3. Kuch na kuch topic repeat rehte hai so uska benefits milega...
Ye work karloge to aram se 15 marks badh jayenge... Kyuki this will help u in many ways...
First step is !!
Last 3 attempts ke Questions paper ke questions sirf read karo app !!
And notebook me likhte raho...
Like ye question iss chapter ka hai and ye topic hai...
Just Read full paper + write questions chapter name + topic name in your notebook + last 3 attempts ke...
Advance accounting easy hai if we compare with law and tax !!
Because advance accounting me step marking benefits milta hai...
So Advance Accounting me min 60-70 marks try karna score karne ki...
Taki baki exam Free mind se de sko
Working capital slides
https://www.instagram.com/p/Db8eq5yEzPR/?igsh=MWRkbmltc2x3MzAz
Guys this is a non promotional channel from now onwards...
Only educational content we will share here !!
Thanks 💖
Group 2 Daily target start kare ??...
200-300 students follow karenge tabhi fyda hai daily Targets ka...
