en
Feedback
π˜Ώπ™‡π™‹ π™‰π™Šπ™π™€π™Ž 🏁

π˜Ώπ™‡π™‹ π™‰π™Šπ™π™€π™Ž 🏁

Open in Telegram

hey dlp students ! having a hard time finding dlp notes ? this channel will help you out ! this channel is under @icebearrawrrnotes

Show more
3 260
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-37 days
+430 days
Posts Archive
tips elak tangguh kerja - sape kat sini suka tangguh kerja ? mengaku cepat !!! tak baik tipu 😌 ➼ #studytips ➼ #motivation ➼ #tiktok

🌸 tips buang sifat malas ketika belajar 🌸 #tiktok #studytips

🌸 rahsia jadi pelajar terbaik 🌸 - good luck guys ➼ #tiktok ➼ #studytips

Hi, guys! Nanti saya akan share tips-tips untuk belajar ye :)

Hey guys! How's your day? Congratulations to all Batch 04's SPM candidates because you did a good job! πŸ₯°

KAEDAH SEMAKAN SPM ONLINE @icebearrawrrnotes 1. Dalam talian myresultspm.moe.gov.my 2. SMS dan hantar ke 15888 Taip SPMNoKPan
KAEDAH SEMAKAN SPM ONLINE @icebearrawrrnotes 1. Dalam talian myresultspm.moe.gov.my 2. SMS dan hantar ke 15888 Taip SPM<jarak>NoKP<jarak>angkagiliran Keputusan boleh disemak mulai pukul 10.00 pagi

TOTEBAG GIVEAWAY ! by @icebearrawrrnotes how to join ? 1. follow ice on tiktok tiktok.com/@jannahhalil 2. comment down your t
+1
TOTEBAG GIVEAWAY ! by @icebearrawrrnotes how to join ? 1. follow ice on tiktok tiktok.com/@jannahhalil 2. comment down your tiktok username 3. ice will choose random & berapa banyak winners

which chapter for mathematics is kinda hard for you ? comment here !

Repost from Zoom Study MY
Biology Form 4 chap 2.pdf2.84 MB

Repost from Zoom Study MY
study stream aesthetic themed ! STUDY WITH ME time : 8 p.m - 10 pm ( or sampai admin end ) limited to 100 participants open y
study stream aesthetic themed ! STUDY WITH ME time : 8 p.m - 10 pm ( or sampai admin end ) limited to 100 participants open your camera if you want ! alert : keep quiet . people are studying . enter ticket ( only valid at 8 pm ) https://meet.google.com/hmw-qijw-kje

https://t.me/cnitrerestoree/7094 boleh tolong vote yang bawah ? yang @.jannahhalil tuu ! thank youu <3

batch 05 dan 06 ! jom join @videoptti ! dalam ni, jannah akan update kan korang free ptti class + free notes + akan buat giveaway πŸ‘πŸ» ajak member korang sekali tauu πŸ™†πŸ»β€β™€οΈβ€οΈ https://t.me/videoptti

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSd2Cozy95FNMkiOzhtc4ux5Fp0grfy0GlMzZesN2SWeVVpefQ/viewform?usp=sf_link hey there ! boleh tak min nak mintak korang fill google form ni πŸ₯Ί nak 200 orang hshs πŸ™‡πŸ»β€β™€οΈ santai santai je tak perlu formal ! thank youuu 🌷

[ chemistry ] [ form4 ] : chapter 5 🀍 cred : @rraezzz ✨

[ chemistry ] [ form4 ] : chapter 4 πŸ”₯ cred : @rraezzz ✨