PHYSICS MAESTRO
Closed channel
1 318
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
1 318
This picture clearly shows...
I should have hit 1k members on my YT till nowπ..
That's the reason why I keep reminding you to subscribe...
Its not like.. I AM NOT GETTING RESPONSE ON YT..
WATCHTIME VIEWS SB BDHIYA H.. WHAT I LACK IS SUBSCRIBERS!!
https://youtube.com/@PhysicsMaestro-orz?si=3k19XzfzVJ7l03c1
1 318
New Year samne hai gifts to banta h
Get ready for drops
Thank you for supporting us consistently when we were having some issues now I'll give the favor back.
Thanks a lot everyone π
Love you all for showering so much love
1 318
Welcome back guys I'm back form hibernation
Ekdum sandar vibes aa rha h 1k ke baad β€οΈ
1 318
Free ki chiz ki kdr nhi h.. agr whi soln koi paise lekr website se download krte.. god god krte firte..π
Ye line bilkul fit baithti h h.. jaise ek ldki hi ldki ki dusman hoti h.. yhan apne umr ke log hi dusman bne baithe h.
Mtlb HSI aati h bhai.. jinke help ke liye meine itna effort Diya tha more than 400 PPL se chats kre so that wo log apne dukh se upr uth ke confident feel kre.. even utne log bhi nhi aaye support krne π
Ye dukh bhri hsi h.. pr thik h.. these responses showed a mirror to me
Ki kbhi kisi ki help Mt krna.. atleast free mein bilkul nhi π
1 318
Let's aim for 500 subscribers on yt..
Currently 350 h.. 150 more.. jinhone nhi kiya h krdo.π
1 318
This picture clearly shows...
I should have hit 1k members on my YT till nowπ..
That's the reason why I keep reminding you to subscribe...
Its not like.. I AM NOT GETTING RESPONSE ON YT..
WATCHTIME VIEWS SB BDHIYA H.. WHAT I LACK IS SUBSCRIBERS!!
https://youtube.com/@PhysicsMaestro-orz?si=3k19XzfzVJ7l03c1
1 318
In just 2-3 days my dm is now flooded with messages..
Thank u for such love and support ππ.
Sorry I am not able to reply as kafi sare messages ho gye h.. i will try to go through them.. but currently I won't be able to reply to all those messages.
I hope u will understand β€οΈ
1 318
New PPL
Don't forget to checkout these PDFs.. there are many PDFs...u can search them from the files section and use them according to your need..
Also don't miss checking out my YouTube channel
https://youtube.com/@PhysicsMaestro-orz?si=3k19XzfzVJ7l03c1
1 318
I know dubara ye sb achive sayad nhi kr paun..
But it was a very nice journey π.. itti respect, fame and itte logon se interact krna. It was just awesome π₯°.
Mein at least ye koshis krunga ki bich bich mein kuch reply de diya krun..
Mujhe useless PROBLEMS post krna bilkul psnd nhi...
So i am taking this step to maintain the standard of my channel.β€οΈ
Also itna sb din bhr ho jata to mental peace bhi disturb ho rhi meri..
I will make a comeback β€οΈ as this channel is like my own kidπ..ise abhi khila pila ke kafi bda krna h..
Ye to bccha h abhiπ€£..
I request u to maintain the support π₯Ί.
Regards
Shubham dev
Owner of MAESTRO Groups!!
1 318
Sorry everyone,
the channel will be inactive for a few months π. I know I may lose many members during this time...
But now I am very tired of searching content for Channel and You tube and making new contacts and replying to messages and negative comments and all...And sb kuch ONE MAN ARMY ki trh kroπ
π
It was very hard for me to make this decision. I had been thinking about it for a long time..
It is good to let go of things when they are out of our control
1 318
In case if u want 2024 aits papers.. u can access it from here without any watermarks
https://t.me/Aiimers_orz
