Agents of UPSC CAPF & CDS
Open in Telegram
➡️One stop solution To be an officer 💫👮 ➡️Specially designed for CAPF EXAM ➡️Many question series with reliable explanation @AgentsUPSC @PunNisheR123 ➡️CDS CAPF NDA 🌟🌟🌟 ▪️︎ UPSC PYQ'S analysis and repeated themes ▪️︎ Newspaper analysis
Show more6 172
Subscribers
-124 hours
-107 days
-2130 days
Posts Archive
🌸Hnji to sab padh rahe honge abhi Puri mehnat ke Sath 🍃
🌱Thoda mind ko relax kar lena then back to study .
Koi bhi under stress mat chale jana nahi faltu ke thought lana mind me .
Agar koi problem ho to bata sakte .
🎀Apne app me vishwas rakhiye , apni preparation jaise bhi ho Kafi hai .
Bas isi belief ke Sath jana hai exam dene 🍂
🌿Only 3 days to go 🍁
🌱Mittr 4 din Bache hai aaram se revise karo .
Tension hogi par relax rahne ki try krna .
Quetsion solve krna ho to pyqs krna.
🌿Core subject ko ache se Karke jana .
🌸Idhar udhar se pdf leke compilation etc.ka bhandar na lagaye isse aapko Gyan mile ya na mile stress jarurr milega aur agge ki kahani aapko pata hai 🫠....
Be positive. Chill and relaxed🎀
🌴Ye jo bhi bejh rahe yha ise pls padh lena aap sab
Be it grammar or gs imp topics .
You will get a lot of help in exam .
🌿Or ha el Niño , ocean currents or winds , ports prepare Karke jana..
☘️We are in endgame now
Ye padh lena bhailog ✨
Imp hai from today's editorial Kafi ache point hai simplified hai
Isko aap terrorism, regional threat ya peace jaise topic me use kar sakte.
Way forward wale point to yad karlena kam aayenge 🫠
+1
Ye padh lena
Agar terrorism / internal security pe aaye iska use krna facts and data
Aur ha ek or bat aap sab na question aaram se padh ke answer diya karo cahe yha ho ha exam hall me.
Read the question twice.
Known se hi unknown chizo tak pahuch sakte aap :)
Or koi doubt ho to feel free to ask 🎀
🌸 You all enter into the final stage as admit cards are out
🍁I can feel the anxiety in you , the stress, the storm of thoughts 🥺
🍃Hoga agar nHi hua to??
🥀Tehro thoda, take a long breath , relax for a while ☘️
🌼We are strangers to each other yet we believe in you ❤️ .
Take a moment be proud of yourself .
Aap mehnat kar rahe ho yaro🎀 , we all can relate to each one of you slogging day and night 🌃 surviving storms of criticism ,, the heavy weight of thought jo aap shyad kisi se kah bhi na pao🍃.
But you are still there fighting .
You know why??
🪽Beacuse you are warrior each boy and each girl .
And when the time has come you are doubting your capabilities??? Worrying???
Let me tell you gentleman this is the exact phase that will decide how your past months will contribute to your upcoming future ✨✨.
So have faith in yourself , be grateful and confident .
🌱Don't let external environment create fomo in you be it coachings, relatives or even your own expectations.
🎀Stick to your basic , Relax and revise ❤️
⭐⭐Best wishes💝
