en
Feedback
highonfinance

highonfinance

Open in Telegram

This is the official channel of highonfinace21. We are not sebi registered this group is only for educational purpose✅.Join this channel to get updated about stock market,crypto & forex.

Show more
196
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
Or agr double bottom bnega toh upside k liye ready rhna

Nifty 50 at support👀 dekhte chlo agr breakdown aayega toh girega kaafi 🔥
Nifty 50 at support👀 dekhte chlo agr breakdown aayega toh girega kaafi 🔥

525🔥

Kisne kisne liya tha nifty ka put analysis dekh ke?
Anonymous voting

Lo bhai bana liye n sbne pese below 21950😌😉
Lo bhai bana liye n sbne pese below 21950😌😉

Selling below 21950

🔥

Jo buy krna chate h might go above 22020

Nifty 50 ata retest now🔥
Nifty 50 ata retest now🔥

Not a financial advice

Its for educational purpose only

And ya

Kuch bada hone wala h

Bhut jldi

Nazar bana k rkho👀❤️ . REC LTD ABOVE 515😉
Nazar bana k rkho👀❤️ . REC LTD ABOVE 515😉

Dekho bhaiyo🔥

Level ko chuke takk se wapas
Level ko chuke takk se wapas

For premium group- dm @highonfinance🔥 Fee - 0rs

Nifty 50 important levels for today🔥👀
Nifty 50 important levels for today🔥👀