PROCBSE
Open in Telegram
ᴇᴅᴜᴄᴀᴛᴇ🎓• ᴇᴍᴘᴏᴡᴇʀ✊• ᴇᴠᴏʟᴠᴇ📈 ᴛʜɪs ᴄʜᴀɴɴᴇʟ ɪs ᴛᴏ ʜᴇʟᴘ sᴛᴜᴅᴇɴᴛs ᴡʜᴏ ᴀʀᴇ ɪɴ ғɪɴᴀɴᴄɪᴀʟ ᴛʀᴏᴜʙʟᴇ. sʜᴀʀᴇ ᴀs ᴍᴜᴄʜ ᴀs ᴘᴏssɪʙʟᴇ💘 For Study Material, Contact:- @procbsee_bot🧿 ☎ For Paid Promotions, ᴄᴏɴᴛᴀᴄᴛ - @Ask_NEETHomeRooom_Bot🌐
Show more4 736
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-267 days
-6630 days
Posts Archive
4 736
Repost from | MENTORASE |
Don't miss any update✨
Revealing the surprise on Monday 8AM ✨
To know the surprise subscribe to @rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Channel Ranting Reality talks about some realistic things and some fictional.
Planning something new for students join the channel to get updates......revealing soon✨
Check out the latest post on @rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Fact💫
You can't get anything without losing..... You can't experience without suffering...... You can't tackle without facing it...... Even the heaven demands death....... What do you expect then ?More......@rantingreality
4 736
Guys what study material you want this time let us know we'll upload it on our channels.
Share and Join🌻
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
No matter how badly someone treats you, Never drop to their level remain calm and stay strong and walk away.......For more.......CLICK @rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Jitne views aate hai utne log join bhi krliya Karo toh thoda extra kuch activity start kre....
@rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Someone had made a confession✨
Ki ussey pta tha ki mai khud bhi chahu toh ussey alg ni ho skta...... Gham bhi isi ka hai ki usko pta tha.......I don't know what to say but I can feel you bro✨ Things are really hard when you have to let them go......specially when you imagined ever moment of life with them🌻 @insanelyfurious
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Pravachan ✨
Embrace everything in life, No matter it's good or bad..... Kuch nhi hoga toh tajurba hoga✨@rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Pravachan ✨
If your person is in struggling phase...... Be a man not a boy Be a women not a girlSingle log tum apne career pr focus kro dusron ke mamlon pr ni....kyuki bndi toh tumhari hai ni career bhi gya na toh ghr wale belt se marenge✨ @rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Aaj ka Pravachan Relationship walon ke liye.........
Long distance never destroys bond but less communication is......Single log chipak kar rahein.....post se ✨ @rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Aaj ka pravachan.......
Sometimes people don’t want to hear the truth because they don’t want their illusions destroyed......Join @rantingreality for more pravachan✨ Stay tuned💛
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Check it out....new activity logged in💛
https://t.me/Rantingreality/27
Join 💛
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Aaj ka Pravachan:
Be stubborn for success not for a person✨ Join ✨ @rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
I hope you heard ' jab jago tabhi savera '.......if you're willing to do something it's never too late to begin but make sure you must be consistent about your efforts ✨
All the very best ❤️
I have got lot of confessions😂 now I'm getting most of you have crush ahmm ahmm😂✨
Join @rantingreality for more interesting shits......✨
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
As I said we'll do confession session when we complete 100 subscriber........
So here it is homies✨
Let's see what you wanna confess 😁
Link: https://confess.ngl.link/rantingreality
• Tap on tha link write your confession.
• If you want to send your confession anonymously to someone just drop their Instagram or Telegram ID !
• The one who share thoughts and the improvement, activity or anything that you want in our channel, can share with us !
Share and Join @rantingreality
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Pick up line :
I can be your sunflower 🌻
Will you be my sun ?
Continue in comment section.......
We will share the best ones on our channel.
Join and share @rantingreality ✨
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Hello homies 🌻
🙃
Whenever I see this emoji I remember a song..........
Saari umar mein joker jehya banya rehya tere piche meri zindagi circus ho gyi😂
What do you say ? Tell me some emojis and tell me which song comes to your mind when you see !
Join https://t.me/Rantingreality ✨
4 736
Repost from | Ranting Reality |
Hello homies 🌻
🙃
Whenever I see this emoji I remember a song..........
Saari umar mein joker jehya banya rehya tere piche meri zindagi circus ho gyi😂
What do you say ? Tell me some emojis and tell me which song comes to your mind when you see !
Join https://t.me/Rantingreality ✨
