NEET PREDICTOR : NEET PG
Open in Telegram
NEET PG counseling Advisory šøDNB šøAIQ 50% šøSTATE COUNSELING šøDeemed šøNBE Diploma šøNRI quota ~Open state and Closed state Www.neetpredictor.org
Show more2 626
Subscribers
+224 hours
+427 days
+7330 days
Data loading in progress...
Similar Channels
Tags Cloud
Incoming and Outgoing Mentions
---
---
---
---
---
---
Attracting Subscribers
September '26
September '26
+40
in 0 channels
August '26
+73
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '26
+89
in 0 channels
Get PRO
June '26
+40
in 0 channels
Get PRO
May '26
+39
in 0 channels
Get PRO
April '26
+17
in 0 channels
Get PRO
March '26
+24
in 0 channels
Get PRO
February '26
+84
in 0 channels
Get PRO
January '26
+135
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '25
+122
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '25
+181
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '25
+330
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '25
+71
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '25
+162
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '25
+37
in 0 channels
Get PRO
June '25
+35
in 0 channels
Get PRO
May '25
+18
in 0 channels
Get PRO
April '25
+15
in 0 channels
Get PRO
March '25
+5
in 0 channels
Get PRO
February '25
+5
in 0 channels
Get PRO
January '25
+24
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '24
+34
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '24
+70
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '24
+33
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '24
+182
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '24
+227
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '24
+44
in 0 channels
Get PRO
June '24
+31
in 0 channels
Get PRO
May '24
+27
in 0 channels
Get PRO
April '24
+14
in 0 channels
Get PRO
March '24
+5
in 0 channels
Get PRO
February '24
+7
in 0 channels
Get PRO
January '24
+13
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '23
+20
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '23
+3
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '23
+5
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '23
+35
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '23
+36
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '23
+92
in 0 channels
Get PRO
June '23
+286
in 0 channels
Get PRO
May '23
+24
in 0 channels
Get PRO
April '23
+42
in 0 channels
Get PRO
March '23
+74
in 0 channels
Get PRO
February '23
+9
in 0 channels
Get PRO
January '23
+7
in 0 channels
Get PRO
December '22
+4
in 0 channels
Get PRO
November '22
+15
in 0 channels
Get PRO
October '22
+33
in 0 channels
Get PRO
September '22
+182
in 0 channels
Get PRO
August '22
+300
in 0 channels
Get PRO
July '22
+228
in 0 channels
Get PRO
June '22
+947
in 0 channels
| Date | Subscriber Growth | Mentions | Channels | |
| 06 September | +3 | |||
| 05 September | +4 | |||
| 04 September | +9 | |||
| 03 September | +8 | |||
| 02 September | +10 | |||
| 01 September | +6 |
Channel Posts
| 2 | NBEMS Advisory:
NBEMS strongly advises candidates, faculty, coaching institutes and all stakeholders NOT to discuss, solicit, compile, reproduce or circulate ārecall/memory-basedā questions of NEET-PG 2026 held on 30.08.2026.
Such disclosure constitutes a violation of the Non-Disclosure Agreement (NDA) of NEET-PG 2026 published in the information bulletin.
Regards,
NBEMS officials | 484 |
| 3 | https://youtu.be/q9Hpxb510bk?si=R5DjqLWd8Yd2hnFP | 479 |
| 4 | https://youtu.be/O8Bn2dvzgVE | 443 |
| 5 | NBEMS: Conduct of NEET-PG 2026 examination for the affected candidates of iON Digital Zone iDZ Sitapura 1 & 2 centres, Jaipur.
Regards,
Team NEET Predictor
www.neetpredictor.org
ā
For more updates on NEET PG 2026 Application and Counseling, Stay tuned with us-
Whatsapp- https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbB18gv3bbUwbXCSwK0y
Telegram- https://t.me/NEETPREDICTOR
#NBEMS #NEETPG26 #NEETPG2026 #NMC #NEET_Predictor | 476 |
| 6 | https://youtu.be/Z1zSxlYgYr0 | 391 |
| 7 | No text... | 384 |
| 8 | https://youtu.be/V-kBDHW17JQ?si=s3_l_vdICyNVBx5n | 386 |
| 9 | NEET PG 2026 State wise seat Matrix official data update !
šŗTotal seats - 86360
šŗTotal Govt seats- 42850
šŗTotal private seats- 43555
Regards,
Team NEET PREDICTOR
www.neetpredictor.org
ā
For more updates on NEET PG 2026 Application and Counseling, Stay tuned with us-
Whatsapp- https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbB18gv3bbUwbXCSwK0y
Telegram- https://t.me/NEETPREDICTOR
#NBEMS #NEETPG26 #NEETPG2026 #NMC #NEET_Predictor | 412 |
| 10 | https://youtu.be/eXYWy9I2x8o | 424 |
| 11 | https://youtu.be/C0ZcVU55fxg?si=qDNVzfG9AONKqP30 | 461 |
| 12 | https://youtu.be/YsmMojwf5qU | 493 |
| 13 | NBEMS: Conduct of NEET PG re-examination for the affected candidates at the iON Digital Zone iDZ Sitapura centres (TC no. 41682 & 41683).
Regards,
Team NEET PREDICTOR
ā
For more updates on NEET PG 2026 Application and Exam. Stay tuned with us-
Whatsapp- https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbB18gv3bbUwbXCSwK0y
Telegram- https://t.me/NEETPREDICTOR
#NBEMS #NEETPG26 #NEETPG2026_Exam #NEET_PG_exam | 663 |
| 14 | https://www.instagram.com/p/C-hMWdkPFjj/?igsi=cHppaXlraTh4eTZw | 585 |
| 15 | https://www.instagram.com/p/DciQaKXtZY6/?igsi=MTR1ZmF5cTlkcWhkcQ== | 721 |
| 16 | NEET PG 2026 Important update on admit card !
Admit card is out now ! Candidate can login into NBE portal and download it now.
Link to download admit card - https://cdn3.digialm.com/EForms/configuredHtml/1815/94357/login.html
Regards,
Team NEET PREDICTOR
ā
For more updates on NEET PG 2026 Application and Exam. Stay tuned with us-
Whatsapp- https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbB18gv3bbUwbXCSwK0y
Telegram- https://t.me/NEETPREDICTOR
#NBEMS #NEETPG26 #NEETPG2026_Exam #NEET_PG_exam #Admit_Card | 809 |
| 17 | As per NBE last official Update on NEET PG 2026 Exam: Admit card shall get released on 25th August instead of 24th August.
Today itās 26th August and still there is no update on Admit card ( still not released ).
NBE itself creating panic situation.
Exam is on 30th August and maximum candidates need to plan their travel and stay in prior.
Regards,
Team NEET PREDICTOR
ā
For more updates on NEET PG 2026 Application and Exam. Stay tuned with us-
Whatsapp- https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbB18gv3bbUwbXCSwK0y
Telegram- https://t.me/NEETPREDICTOR
#NBEMS #NEETPG26 #NEETPG2026_Exam #NEET_PG_exam #Admit_Card | 674 |
| 18 | NBEMS: Revised date of release of Admit card for NEET-PG 2026.
NOTE:-
šŗIn view of certain unavoidable circumstances and requests received with regard to Assam and Meghalaya, certain modifications are being made.
šŗAccordingly, the Admit Cards shall now be released on 25.08.2026 instead of 24.08.2026.
Team NEET Predictor
ā
For more updates on NEET PG 2026 Application and Exam. Stay tuned with us-
Whatsapp- https://whatsapp.com/channel/0029VbB18gv3bbUwbXCSwK0y
Telegram- https://t.me/NEETPREDICTOR
#NBEMS #NEETPG26 #NEETPG2026_Exam #NEET_PG_exam #NBE | 739 |
| 19 | Indicative Seat Matrix for Final (Mop-up) Round of Counseling for admission to DNB Post Diploma courses - 2026 Admission Session.
šš»Link to download complete seat matrix- https://natboard.edu.in/viewNotice.php?NBE=RGRsYVhMSmU0MkdITFJyMDlEQVN4Zz09 | 769 |
| 20 | NEET PG 2026 Exam pattern & marking Scheme. | 783 |
