en
Feedback
Crypto Network

Crypto Network

Open in Telegram

Credible Signals and KOLs BSC | ERC | BASE | SOL DM Owner | @lj5official Never use emergency funds, still DYOR!

Show more
The country is not specifiedCryptocurrencies23 011
5 816
Subscribers
-624 hours
-497 days
-17130 days
Posts Archive
Crypto Network is being protected by @Safeguard Click below to verify you're human
Crypto Network is being protected by @Safeguard Click below to verify you're human

Signing off from Signaling Meme Tokens Read Here: https://www.facebook.com/share/p/beAKdcUDhRHo2KmM/

Bxjsbalabwyablai Check it on my X profile then turn on notifications for all
Bxjsbalabwyablai Check it on my X profile then turn on notifications for all

Just a reminder and an advice as well. Kapag pumasok ka sa meme tokens or even coins na fresh palang sa market. You can enter
+1
Just a reminder and an advice as well. Kapag pumasok ka sa meme tokens or even coins na fresh palang sa market. You can enter at a certain MC, then when it get listed it will either go up or will sudden dump. But that is not a rug, it's an opportunity. Why? Coz some holders na nakabili sa mas mababang MC magbebenta yan sa mga exchanges na nalist yung token/coin kaya babagsak talaga. Now for you, chance mo yun para pumasok sa ilalim sa mas mababang MC. So I prefer to do DCA, pero hindi yun lagi ganon nangyayari. Mahalaga may backup ka parin, example you have $400. Salpak mo sa umpisa $200, kapag nagpump after listing hayaan mo na. Pero kapag nagdump after listing ibili mo yung backup $200 sa mas mababang MC compared nung unang nabili mo. Bawal kabado sa crypto, baka atakihin ka sa puso. DCA - Dollar Cost Averaging See you at the top! $BARK

There are a lot of murmurs saying, our buy target is too deep, it won't happen. Until it finally did! To all Bad Idea (BAD), positioners. We've already hit our target buy price $0.0(7)403. Thank you for your trust! Now we hold until the real bull run.

Itigil mo yan huy! Papunta na sa Saturn PLEB
Itigil mo yan huy! Papunta na sa Saturn PLEB

The power of buying the right meme token. If you buy PLEB last Feb 3, 2024 Your $250 (P14,034) can give you 2,736,230,826,832
+1
The power of buying the right meme token. If you buy PLEB last Feb 3, 2024 Your $250 (P14,034) can give you 2,736,230,826,832 PLEB Now on this same year a month after, that same volume will spent you $64,637 (P3,628,660). And yet you? You're focusing too much on Bitcoin and other Altcoins that can only bring you 20% to 100% increase. So if your problem is capital, like what I always say you don't need too much to start in crypto. Just proper research and perfect timing can bring you fortune.

PLEB/WETH Sana nung pinost ko nakabili ka din. My goodness!
+2
PLEB/WETH Sana nung pinost ko nakabili ka din. My goodness!

You know the bull market is coming when the authorities are moving to control the decentralized market. Be ready for our cryp
You know the bull market is coming when the authorities are moving to control the decentralized market. Be ready for our crypto community, I will be posting it any day at any time.

Eto yung mas masakit pa sa break up. Bought 2.730T PLEB last Feb 3, 2034 for 250USDT. Now on that same dat, I've sold 1.430T
+2
Eto yung mas masakit pa sa break up. Bought 2.730T PLEB last Feb 3, 2034 for 250USDT. Now on that same dat, I've sold 1.430T PLEB for 1,041USDT. Now it should be worth 17,403USDT. OUCH! Welcome to Cryptocurrency my friend.

Nagpaalala na ako. Sana ginawa nyo.
Nagpaalala na ako. Sana ginawa nyo.

THE WASSIE JOURNEY Masyado mo naman ginagalingan WASSIE Kung naniwala ka lang sana ahead of time at hindi mo binash signal ko
+3
THE WASSIE JOURNEY Masyado mo naman ginagalingan WASSIE Kung naniwala ka lang sana ahead of time at hindi mo binash signal ko. Sana times many kana. Will this be the MEME TREND? Wala pa to sa trading platforms partida. WAIT NYO LANG.

FLOKI NEWS Before I go to sleep 190.91 BILLION FLOKI TOKEN BURN SUCCESSFULLY EXECUTED In line with the decision of the #Floki
FLOKI NEWS Before I go to sleep 190.91 BILLION FLOKI TOKEN BURN SUCCESSFULLY EXECUTED In line with the decision of the #Floki DAO, 190,918,585,431.84 $FLOKI tokens have been successfully burnt across the ETH and BNB chains. At the time of this announcement, the burnt tokens were valued at over $47 MILLION. - ETH: 120,000,000,000.00 $FLOKI - BSC: 70,918,585,431.84 $FLOKI TXs: - ETH: etherscan.io/tx/0xd433f1250… - BSC: bscscan.com/tx/0xe3ae40bdc… While this is a significant number of tokens burned, we want to highlight that a lot more tokens will be burned in the long term through Floki utility. We announced last week that $1.12 million worth of FLOKI tokens were burnt in a week through Floki utility and early unstaking penalty fee burns. Utility-driven burn of FLOKI has accelerated since then: an additional 11,393,659,974 FLOKI tokens, currently worth over $2.8 MILLION, have been burnt in the last week since our announcement CTTO

My goodness gracious WASSIE! Congrats sa mga humabol parin kagabi! NEW ATH! SOAR HIGH WASSIEWUP! DYOR NOT A FINANCIAL ADVICE
My goodness gracious WASSIE! Congrats sa mga humabol parin kagabi! NEW ATH! SOAR HIGH WASSIEWUP! DYOR NOT A FINANCIAL ADVICE

Luh ang gara nya, kanina.$5M+ lang Market Cap tapos price is $0.000008389 after less than an hour $10M+ na Market Cap tapos $
Luh ang gara nya, kanina.$5M+ lang Market Cap tapos price is $0.000008389 after less than an hour $10M+ na Market Cap tapos $0.00001528 na ang price. Kung naniwala at bumili ka lang sana agad. DYOR NOT A FINANCIAL ADVICE EVERYTHING I DO AND TEACH IS FREE!

Kung bumili ka nung pinost ko ulit to, malamang x2+ kana. Okay I'm out!
+1
Kung bumili ka nung pinost ko ulit to, malamang x2+ kana. Okay I'm out!

I TOLD YOU, THEIR TIME WILL COME. Sa mga ibang pinost ko, kalmahan nyo lang. You will only lose if you sell it on dump. HODL!
I TOLD YOU, THEIR TIME WILL COME. Sa mga ibang pinost ko, kalmahan nyo lang. You will only lose if you sell it on dump. HODL!

Happy ka pa kaya paggising mo? Basta ako di ako nagkulang ng paalala. May mga nagnega pa nga ee. Kesyo ganito. Kesyo ganyan.
Happy ka pa kaya paggising mo? Basta ako di ako nagkulang ng paalala. May mga nagnega pa nga ee. Kesyo ganito. Kesyo ganyan. Tsk.