Caje 4 you ૮₍ ๑>◡<๑ ₎ა ♡
Open in Telegram
You can contact me @tkarinayoo. Secreto site? https://secret20.com/4477072
Show moreIndonesia30 142The category is not specified
3 643
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
hii semua, lama ga update di ch inii hehe. gue lagi ngerasa friendless banget jujur, sok lah yang mau berteman langsung aja chat @tkarinayoo yaa (terutama yang bawel ataupun yang banyak banget tingkahnya, yang alay jg gapapa okk?? semuanya allowed). sokabin aja.
Hello-bello, guys!! Im sending this beautiful #manips [Jeno & Ziyoung] for you 😊😊
Before use that, please read this rules, ok?? I hope you like it and have a wonderful day, y’all!! Neways, please check comment section yup.
Hello-bello, guys!! Im sending this beautiful #manips [Haruto & Bahiyyih] for you 😊😊
Before use that, please read this rules, ok?? I hope you like it and have a wonderful day, y’all!! Neways, please check comment section yup.
Gue sekalian mau ngonfirmasi, untuk dalam waktu dekat kayaknya gue ga bakal update edit-edit video am lagi karena beneran abis ide banget. Channel ini bakal diisi dengan prof needs [such as manips, wording, moodboard biasa, moodboard decor, ataupun moodstagram] dan gue melarang keras kata plagiat ataupun inspo untuk apapun yang ada di channel ini seperti rules yang berlaku sejak dulu. Thanks a bunch atas perhatiannya.
Note) Ada kemungkinan gue bakal open request kalo lagi weekend, tapi gue ga janji yaa. Enjoy your life y’all, hopefully you will get lots of happiness and love!!👋😉
Hello-bello, guys!! Im sending this beautiful #manips Jenrina [Jeno & Karina] for you 😊😊
Before use that, please read this rules, ok?? I hope you like it and have a wonderful day, y’all!! Neways, please check comment section yup.
Hello-bello, guys!! Im sending this beautiful #manips MarkRi [Mark & Yeri] for you 😊😊
Before use that, please read this rules, ok?? I hope you like it and have a wonderful day, y’all!! Neways, please check comment section yup.
rulesnya tolong dibaca lagi yaa, aku ga bakal kasih kata “toleransi” untuk siapapun yang melanggar, dan yang pasti ada konsekuensi kalo kalian melanggar.
kalo aku up sejenis ini terus lengkap dengan mentahan manipsnya, pada mau ga?
Hai, malaamm ini abell! Mau buat preset lagi tapi gaada ide, ada yang mau req ga? Lansung ke @liloui_bot aja ya! gnight all🫶🏻
beby, dior, sya, abel, bening, millie, gal, ayaa, jah, terus siapa aja ya dulu yang suka jb jb di ch tuh bikin kangen banget, november 2021 pokoknya. sedih ternyata udah pada banyak akunnya yang deact. hopefully you guys will always be happy, full of happiness, laugh, and smile. untuk siapapun yang baca ini pokoknya🤍
Wording custom thesaurus, full eng, long size. Based on songs and the city of Paris. Tags: #wording #custom
Note) dilarang keras plagiat ataupun memperjual belikan ataupun trade apapun yang ada di channel ini, thank you. kalo masih bandel, it will cost you 200k idr
ৎ୭. 𝑻𝒉𝒆 𝒎𝒐𝒔𝒕 𝒃𝒆𝒂𝒖𝒕𝒊𝒇𝒖𝒍 𝒎𝒆𝒎𝒐𝒓𝒊𝒆𝒔 𝒘𝒊𝒕𝒉 𝒉𝒆𝒓 𝒊𝒏 𝑷𝒂𝒓𝒊𝒔 𝒂𝒕 𝒕𝒉𝒂𝒕 𝒏𝒊𝒈𝒉𝒕.
On this magnificent night in Paris, I recall a moment when I had the opportunity. One of our favorite behaviors is admiring the majesty of Paris at night. The combination of your beauty and Paris at the time Your sparkle draws me in more than anything else. Those beauteous hazel eyes that make me want to stare at you a thousand times a day, the cheeks that always blush when I hold you closely in my arms, and the long hair that is left flowing effortlessly with the gentle wind that encounters. I wish I could sprinkle you with all of my love and happiness. I can keep you embraced by holding your hand. I wish I could turn back time, to make it all right. I'm looking for you everywhere but still.. I can't find you. I miss your voice, I miss your laugh, I miss the way you take care of me, and I miss the way you love me. My fault, I lost you. I lost the most important thing in my life.📝 kalian suka ga kalo aku up di ch ini [au, moodboard, wording, dan preset] guys?
🕸 0 people have voted so far.
📖 Anonymous Board
