KPOP PROXY CHANNEL RC ♡
Open in Telegram
Hello ♡ welcome to our proxy channel ~! we will update photo and price one by one, we will only take orders by trip (batch). happy shopping!! 💞
Show more449
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
-230 days
Posts Archive
#updatesrc
yangdo code 350, QA003, IS024, IS023 & beatbox 1st,2nd line md already forwarded to msia today ^_^ expected to arrived at my place by next 2 weeks 🙏🏻 thank you!
NCT FANKIT
💸RM50/RM30/RM25 (❌ 2ND PAYMENT)
💌iphone/android
💌more details in the link
⏳Due: TBA
click link to order:
https://forms.gle/rcEHiRZTAhXWwpWYA
NOTICE POSTAGE ‼️
Hi, starting from today, the price for postage will be increase as below:
WM RM8 (FLASH EXPRESS/J&T)
EM RM11 (J&T/ABX EXPRESS)
This is because the rate for the postage already increased and we need to bear for the cost of packaging as well. I hope for your understanding. Thank you!
Hi!!! i tengah open loose 6th anniversary md ni!! 🥹🥹🥹
i need anyone to take jaemin and chenle home 🥹🥹🥹
https://t.me/kpopshoprenjunchang/2297
wts nct dream glitchmode albums
sealed glitch ver rm60 (negotiable huhu)
unseal without pc scratch/glitch ver rm10
comment if interested 😣
i nak clearkan everything huhu please
HIRING YANGDO ADMIN 🎈
hi! i nak hiring untuk orang yang boleh update dekat channel. and also update payment if ada orang yang claim. commission rm1 untuk every pc yang orang claim ^_^ ada ke yang berminat?
sayang kalau i tutup yangdo channel ni 😊 so i ingat i nak open yangdo untuk certain group, means contoh isnin nct, selasa, tbz, rabu svt... and more.
siapa berminat, dm @renjun_chang
@milaaaaa_nesa
@eunminn
@paeyqa
@nsymimiee
@chngchng
@amyrazin
@highwaybypass
For those username's listed, please fill in form for your address. We will post out yours maybe the next friday as you failed to fill in before today. thank you!
hello everyone! nowadays ive been busy with working 😭😭 im so sorry for not updating. if there are items still not posted out, we will post out tomorrow, (only readystock items or arrived items tht ve been stated before). we are really sorry for the delay. please check tracking number in your email by tomorrow thank you!!
refund notice:
for any refund, we will refund once we converted it, for now we still waiting for paypal to proceed. they hold our money for a while 😭😭😭 i will contact paypal by tomorrow and wait for their reply 😭😭
We are really sorry for all the delays! 🥺 kindly dm us for any other matters 🙏🏻🤍
1st batch casing arrived! 🧸 will post out by next monday 🙏🏻
kindly fill in form to pay for the postage (if you haven't) or for address details!
item: casing sanrio (member,phone model)
📍wm rm7 em rm10
please make payment to:-
01041027159638
BANK ISLAM
NUR AKKIDD
& send your receipt together with ur details in the form below
https://forms.gle/oAZfA9kDA84JaWzB7
please comment "done" if you paid and filled in form ^^
hi everyone im sorry in advance but i just want to promote it here.
JB RESIDENTS! come join t.me/johorfoodbakery to order your craving food!
i just started new business so i hope more people can join 😊 thank you!
omg our own nct x sanrio md arrived!!!! 🫶🏻🫶🏻 we are waiting for the phone case to arrive within this week 🫶🏻🫶🏻🫶🏻 let me know if some of you would like to order more phone case!!
