KPOP PROXY CHANNEL RC ♡
Open in Telegram
Hello ♡ welcome to our proxy channel ~! we will update photo and price one by one, we will only take orders by trip (batch). happy shopping!! 💞
Show more449
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
-230 days
Posts Archive
PYJAMAS LONG SLEEVE SPAO NCT X SANRIO
1️⃣RM195
2️⃣EMS (10-15) + POSTAGE (8/11)
🧸fast payment
🧸no cancellation!
🧸refund if sold out!
🧸if overweight, we will need extra charge.
hello! anyone interested buying loose or set SG23 for SM ARTISTS, kindly join @kpopshoprenjunchang ❤️
hiii ❤️ is there anyone yang nak beli item from CAPSULE NCT127? i need one more item 🥺
hi! i nak open ps for these items!! ada yang nak tak kirim?
i cas rm3 per item exclude postage only ❤️
hello! we are truly sorry as some of you guys receive wrong phone case. anyone that have problem with the phone case (fankit), kindly dm ke and send details below;
username order:
type of phone order:
video unboxing
example of right casing
we will help you guys to reach the indonesia seller 🙏🏻 thank you!
#updatesrc
fankits, capsule & yangdo pc will be picked up tomorrow/today. please check email for tracking numbers!
thank you ^_^
2ND BATCH NCT FANKIT ✨
💸RM50/RM30/RM25 (❌ 2ND PAYMENT)
💌iphone/android
💌more details in the link
⏳Due: TBA
click link to order:
https://forms.gle/rcEHiRZTAhXWwpWYA
more groups added! check here: t.me/unofficialmdrc
THE LINK NCT FANKIT
💸2ND PAYMENT (RM5-8)
Casing RM15 (only for iphone)
Wallet RM30
The Link Box RM25
💌comment to order
⏳Due: TBA
let me know if you want to buy group fankit as well! (txt, enhypen, treasure, nct, nct members, svt, exo & more!)
check here!
https://t.me/unofficialmdrc
#updatesrc
hello! this is the update we received from the sm. :) and as you can see, the last tracking we not receive. so we need to ask sm again regarding this. i hope for your understanding as we settled all one by one. there are many G.Os. we are really sorry again for the incovenience. However, items that already received tracking will be forwarded to msia today! thank you!
#updatesrc
hello! fankits already arrived ^_^ kindly check your dm to make postage payment and give address details. please do it asap to join postage tomorrow ❤️
hi anyone here need string bag jeno rm118 🥺🥺 i accidentally secured the wrong one 😭😭😭 please comment if interesteddd
#updatesrc
all items already updated in the masterlist below. kindly check the status of your items in the link. thank you!
📜 shorturl.at/efmnZ
DELAY POSTAGE NOTICE‼️
Hi, everyone. first of all, some of items already arrived at our malaysia warehouse. but unfortunately, we are sorry to inform that all postage will be delayed for a month (starting from today) because our place is getting renovation, however we will try to ship out your items if we have place to pack your items. the reason is because we are afraid that your items will have damage because of the unsuitable place to pack. we hope for your understanding. I will just update the masterlist regarding your items so that you know the status of your md or albums.
thank you so much! 💖💖
however, we will open yangdo readystock by kseller for the items. you can join t.me/yangdobyrc ✨✨ thank you!!
