🩺 NEET navigator*
Open in Telegram
998
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
ye haramkhor followers badhane k chkker me h
nothing more .
ye ladki hr exam me ese sympathy lekr followers badhati h .
aap ka bhi time waste krne aa hi gyi
in sb k chkker me pdh kr apna 1 second bhi mt brbad krna neet hr hal me 17 July ko hi hoga
ye sb frji log peso k liye kr rhe h ,,
neet postponed kisi kimat pr nhi hoga.
in sbke chkker me time waste mt krna apna
"I spent my entire school career afraid of being wrong
because l was taught that to make a mistake was
embarrassing. Now I've discovered that making a mistake
just means you are one step closer to the right answer,
and everyday I have to work to shake the mindset that a
single wrong answer equals failure.
JUST IN: Students will now be able to pursue two full time degree programmes in physical mode either at same or different universities, says ugc india chairman
