en
Feedback
🩺 NEET navigator*

🩺 NEET navigator*

Open in Telegram

🚩 Channel was restricted by Telegram

Show more
998
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
No data30 days
Posts Archive
Just told you yesterday and today drama started... Par kuch nahi hoga isiliye concentrate on your studies!!
Just told you yesterday and today drama started... Par kuch nahi hoga isiliye concentrate on your studies!!

bt syllabus k sath sath revision and major test jaruri h

aur syllabus complete n hone ki tnsn mt lo aapko 15 may tk complete KR Lena h . 20 April ko Allen k sare batch ka syllabus complete hoga

Allan k top batch (2Claasroom batch and 1 dlp )and Aaksh k papers jo imp h sare aapko ynhi ek jgh milenge knhi aur paper k liye bhatakne ki jrurt nhi h. 3 test series more than sufficient h .

new neet notice

5_6233197556063536193.pdf

Smile in the mirror. Do that every morning, and you’ll start to see a big difference in your life. Good morning

Some men choose to follow women, and some men choose to follow their dreams.If you're wondering which way to go, remember tha
Some men choose to follow women, and some men choose to follow their dreams.If you're wondering which way to go, remember that your career will never wake up one day and tell you that it doesn't love you anymore..!!

My story is I was in kota and I there was lockdown, I didn't went home studied their in hostel of 18 room alone, cried, felt heart broken, missed everyone, negative thought engulfed me, but at last it was all worth it, because now my parents are happy and they are sleeping without any tension, and I think this is the biggest achievement I have ever achieved.... Aur success sabke saath nahi milti, uske liye dur jana hi padta hai, kuch paane ke liye kuch sacrifice karna hi hoga...

Now that your exam date is published, there will be many news after few days for neet phase-2, neet postponement, and many FAKE lawyer,and activists will claim they will help you in approaching the court and they will help you for postponement.... Don't fall for their trap,nothing gonna happen, Neet exam will held on 17 july, so utilise your time and break all your limits.... Don't quit!!!suffer now and live rest of your life as a champion!! 😊.. Lastly YouTube ke bhaiya didi ke chakar me maat faas jana!!!

is group k tino admin me Rahul Arjun ji and Mayank ji teeno mbbs students h ,2019-2020 ke kota batchmates . Sbse jyada post A
is group k tino admin me Rahul Arjun ji and Mayank ji teeno mbbs students h ,2019-2020 ke kota batchmates . Sbse jyada post Arjun ji aapke liye leke aate h . jo Guhawati medical college me h .

Thanks suman for editing
Thanks suman for editing

ye problem aapko v aa rhi h kya yes 👍 no 👎
ye problem aapko v aa rhi h kya yes 👍 no 👎

16 passport size 2 post card last admission tk kam aayenge

name and date likha k

white background me

photo khinchwa lo

photo content