en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
I would like to connect with you all

Hi Guys

All videos are public now

This time, hume ignore nhi karna hai. Engagement show krni h, if you think i deserve it. This youtube is the most precious thing i have. I don’t want this to die. Please guys😕

Also, please share this with your friends. I want to reach all my audience .

Ek community post publish ki h maine just abhi. Please have a look. Your brother needs your help this time.

A quick update

Hi guys

When i say resign, it means “khud se chorna”. No pressure No stress No force Rest will tell you in-detail. Tab tak Sawdhaan rahe, Satark rahe , opposition party walo se😂

Reasons and ol, video aajaegi.

Just a quick Life Update: I “resigned” from AMAZON.

Bhot dino baaad,

Hi Guys

😅

Session concluded

Aagye h hum ab, thora jada late hogya hai. But aajao kuch tufani krte hai

Aap continue karo, will be there in few minutes

Apologies for delay

Will be LIVE on discord in 15 minutes

We are LIVE on discord