en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

πŸ“ˆ Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

πŸ“Š Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on Π½Π΅Π²Ρ–Π΄ΠΎΠΌΠΎ, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

πŸ“ Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
Next Video out

Tyaar rehna on Main Channel

Dhamaka on coming Saturday 😎😎

🚨🚨

Feedback in comments for improvement

Comments for better reach

Mark your attendance first

Yelo Video

Main bata deta hu kaise hoga, ek brand hai, jinki integration hmne aaj wali video β€œInsertion sort” me add kari hai. If we are able to hit 2000 registration on their link, smjhlo 75% paise aagye macbook k. Fer baaki main add krdunga and done. Agar interesting lagra ho toh register krdena. Load mat lena, apne mnn se apne hisaab se karna. Your call✌🏻✌🏻 Just being fully transparent k kis tarah paise aaenge πŸ˜‚

I m serious, shayad vlog bhi banalu ghar aake dene ka

Ek Macbook giveaway karna hai aapko Kya kehte ho ?
Anonymous voting

Hi Guys

✌🏻

Abhi khud dimaag lagao

Main banadunga video solutions ki

Baad*

Contest khatam hone k baaf

I hope question ka difficulty level aapko accha laga hoga