en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
Thanda nahi hona chahiye

Josh guys Josh

Third Video out

You will enjoy solving them, answer in comments to win prizes.. Do not forget to add your gmail id along with answers

Isme kuch output questions diye hai homework me

Lecture 3 will be uploaded today

Baaaki pen tab mangane ka socha hai, ipad ki jagah usse padhange. Thora accha khasa mehnga hai

Jab functions start krenge toh black background me kr lenge

Agli 5 video, white me hi aaengi

Vo hojaega but jo already recorded hai vo white me hai, aage se saari black me bana lenge

Baaki bhot comments aaye hai k black background me video banao

Toh kahin pr bhi discord, whatsapp etc koi bccha puchta hua dikhe k aaj video kyo nahi, toh smbhal lena k aise aise hum bahar hai

Video ready hai waise, bs mujhe ek review krna hai.

Nahi to fer LIVE aake discussion krlenge raat ko

Agar laga k daalni hai toh i will upload around 6 pm

Guys I think aaj ka break le skte hai, Abhi I m going to UP, pitaji ko doctor k paas leke jaana hai. Will be back around 4 pm.

Next Video kab?
Anonymous voting

Nhi toh fer LIVE aana padega hume aapka josh badhane

Josh