en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
Kal upload krenge

Will shoot video for main channel today.

Bhot din hogye play button dekhe hue, fatafat karwado, fer mentor support wala feature bhi launch karwate h aapke liye

🥺

Also, New Silver button se 8000 subscribers dooor h hum bs, thora dhakka lagwao yrrr.

Jo jo bccha piche reh gya h course me, please kal k break ko utilise kare and aage k topics k liye tuaar hojaaye

Saturday ko aapka contest hai, mere pass details 3 pm tk aajaegi, shoot krke contest ka bhi aaj hi upload krdenge

Fer aapko kal ka break dia jaa rha hai. Ek din rest karo, 7 din se regular videos aa rhi h

Aaj ki video 5 bje schedule ki hui hai, aajaegi. Experimenting with time

Hi doston

Ba yaar ye upar wala poll smjh nahi aara, aadhe bcche alternate day video me khush hai, aadhe bche roz video me khush hai. Ab iss situation ka solution kya hoga let’s see

Or feedback dete rahe, hum improve krte rahenge

Ab saare programs k src file aapko hmari github repo pr miljaegi

So we have migrated entire codebase to Github. (I know hume starting se hi github use krna chahiye tha, but koi ni ab karlia)

Feedback mile k jitne bhi code k links humne share kiye hai, dhang se kaam nahi kr rhe vo

Hey Guys

Regarding the DSA course ?
Anonymous voting

Jo bhi cheez hai batana muje, taaki uss hisaab se action le

Dekho ya toh main bhot jaldi videos daalra hu, ya fer tumhara pet bhargya hai padh padh k

Feedback dete rahiye