en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
A quick poll

Bhot time hogya

Waha bhi start karte hai content aapke liye and apne liye

Main channel k liye bhi shoot krna hai aaj

Target time : 6pm

Will be uploded in next couple of hours

Ba thora timings k sath experiment karna hai, kis upload time se kaisa result aata hai

Next Video is READY

Discord and Groups pr faila dena and Commenting for reach krdena, acchi recommendation miljaegi video ko.

Aapki mehnat se mera mnn bhi karega or effort maaarne ka, toh haar nahi manni hai. Agar aapne haar maanli toh aapke bhaiya bhi haar gye. Aapki placement lag gyi toh aapke bhaiya jeet gye

Mark your attendance and josh khatam nahi hona chahiye

Video 5 is out

Josh khatam nahi hona chahiye yaaad rakhe

Fer chalenge advanced topics ki taraf

Toh jaldi se and acche se basics khtm krdete hai fer

I think k majority ko ye sab cheeze already aati hai

I got feedback k jaldi se advanced dsa topics start karo

Or bhot saara maza

Some leetcode questions