en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

πŸ“ˆ Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

πŸ“Š Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on Π½Π΅Π²Ρ–Π΄ΠΎΠΌΠΎ, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

πŸ“ Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
Hojaega itna ?
Anonymous voting

Failane me (only if aapko acchi video lagi toh)

Bas aapka support chahiye hoga

Kal morning me video aajaegi

Badia. Pehle DSA busted kia tha Resume busted krdete hai. Baar Baar ki dikkat toh kuch hi points me khatm karte hai.

Should i make a checklist, jisko agar aap follow krenge toh aapka resume hmesha tagda hi banega. Baar baar resume wali videos nahi dekhni pdengi aapki. Jaise hmne DSA 450 sheet banai thi. Kya kehte ho ?
Anonymous voting

Similar sort of mistakes hi hai

Abhi

Maine resume dekhe hai bhot saare

Sab apne opinion share kr skte hai, Discord pr. Please use utilise kare
Sab apne opinion share kr skte hai, Discord pr. Please use utilise kare

Bhejdo usse phle

30min baad pick krenge and shoot krenge

Just an Opinion, not a factπŸ˜…

I will try to include their resume jada, coz tier2/1 wale bcche already champ hai

Tier3 wale bcche, tier3 bhi include kr skte h subject me

One more thing

Jis Resume pr number hoga, Main use add nhi kr paunga video me

Sab call krenge fer mujhe mt bolna

πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

πŸ˜‚