en
Feedback
Love Babbar CODE HELP

Love Babbar CODE HELP

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Love Babbar CODE HELP

Channel Love Babbar CODE HELP (@lovebabbercodehelp) in the English language segment is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 90 425 subscribers, ranking 934 in the Technologies & Applications category and 3 987 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 90 425 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 11 January, 2025, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -204 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 12 January, 2025), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Technologies & Applications category.

90 425
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-547 days
-20430 days
Posts Archive
Up ?
Anonymous voting

Anyone up ?

Hey guys

Aapka apna - Babbar bhai😎

Kaam chaalu krna hai uspr, kripya phle thora brainstorm kre, fer mail kare

Mail: itscodehelp@gmail.com

Baaki courses se hatke, jisse apko maza bhi aaye and fayda bhi ho

Kaise ek bhot accha and pyaar course banaya ja skta hai

Web Dev k course k liye Ideas dedo

Hey Guys

Bccho k msg aare hai bhaiya, jaise hi hmne negative bola ** ko live me, ** ne block krdia. 🤷‍♂️ Har jagah hmare channel ki tarah freedom nahi milti doston😂😂

Abhi toh humne FREE course ki phli video bhi start nahi kari, logon ne negativity failani shuru krdi😂 Badia advertisement hori hai.

Happy Diwali Everyone 🪔

We are LIVE now.

Will be LIVE on discord in 10 min

Do mention this on your social handles, also tag me.

#DSABusted

Course Bilkul 0 se start krenge, aapko chahe bilkul bhi idea na ho coding ka, ekduk accha level karwadenge aapka

Bhot saare bcche hote hai, jo support krte hai but shayad comments nahi krte. One callout: Please apne views comments section me likh dia kare.. Isse i will get more energy and definitely video reach bhi badhegi