@eclairame
Open in Telegram
✉️🥞♥︎ (dulcet chorus & epistle, 2018.) bound with soothe pathways, @jejuinlove. fall upon cloud-nine chimera, sweet just like montage’s attire alongside with chamber & besprinkle by shed of honey astride the cherish pancake! widespread jollied.
Show more999
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-127 days
-4530 days
Posts Archive
999
🦮🌲✉️౨ৎ (sheltered beside copyright affairs that classified as visible evidence with @eclairame, 2024.)jocundly ostend up an artifact of moodboard along exhibit with full of love! decent clinched by the worth price at 7,800 idr, shall combine with thoroughly this form fore convey it through @chaiostybot. your presence will be so much appreciated! ♥︎
999
🦮🌲✉️౨ৎ (sheltered beside copyright affairs that classified as visible evidence with @eclairame, 2024.)jocundly ostend up an artifact of moodboard along exhibit with full of love! decent clinched by the worth price at 7,800 idr, shall combine with thoroughly this form fore convey it through @chaiostybot. your presence will be so much appreciated! ♥︎
999
okaii, izin ngasi honest review dari akuu yaa. inii honest review bukan sembarang honest review yakkk!!! oya sebelumnyaaaa aku udaa jatuhh cintaa duluann sama beberapa result yang kamu buattttttttttttt. karenaa almost all of your result kayaa OMGG CANTIK BANGETT 😭😭🫶🏻 dan berakhir lah aku buat make an order custom mb di kamuu. ANDDD THE RESULTTT?????? ADUHHH GA BISAAA DI JELASKAN PAKE KATA KATAAA LAGIIIII. for meee it was such an eye-pleasing moodboarddd with the result was sooo chefs kiss la KERENN + LUCU + BAGUS + CANTIKK BGTTT?!??!! srius ini aku gak boong. gimana ya aku mendeskripsikan betapaa indahnyaa, cantiknyaa, beautiful nyaa, lusyunyaa, mempesona nyaa, membahananyaa moodboard winter inii 😍 mmm.... i guess there wont be critism yaaah karenaa sebaguss selucu sekeren ituuu mb nyaaa. buat rate nya aku bakal kasiii.. of course ten out of ten for the top-notch moodboard nyaaa yeayyy 👏🏻👏🏻 kamunyaaa baikkk, ramah lagii jadi sat set langsung beres. TAPII TAPIII AKU TETEP GA EXPECT WOII BAKAL JADI HARI INI 😭 soalnya aku ga inrush yaah. lovee bangettt samaa kamuuu, ily ily 🩵🩵 jajan di kamu inii trusted && amanah, harganyaa jugaa masi AFFORDABLE kokk. poko nyaa bintang 5 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ buat kamuu, eulaa dan @eclairame *mau kasi bintang 1 triliun tapii ntar tangan ku pegel hehe, jadii bintang 5 ajaa udaa 🆗*
999
🪩🧁✉️౨ৎ (sheltered beside copyright affairs that classified as visible evidence with @eclairame, 2024.)
jocundly ostend up an artifact of moodboard along exhibit with full of love! decent clinched by the worth price at 7,300 idr, shall combine with thoroughly this form fore convey it through @chaiostybot. your presence will be so much appreciated! ♥︎
999
hi! what do you think about new face nya summer records? 😆, ohya if you don't mind please speard some reaction di bubble chat yang udah ada reactionnya dong bae! thank you :)
