en
Feedback
Airdrop Sambil Rebahan

Airdrop Sambil Rebahan

Open in Telegram

Airdrop Community From INDONESIA 🇮🇩 for bussiness chat : @tukiemjaya

Show more
8 437
Subscribers
-324 hours
-507 days
-14330 days
Posts Archive
New Airdrop Instan ➡️https://wurk.fun/quest/dailypost/xyz 🟢 Connect New Wallet [solana] 🟢 Connect X [ min follower 50 biji]
New Airdrop Instan ➡️https://wurk.fun/quest/dailypost/xyz 🟢 Connect New Wallet [solana] 🟢 Connect X [ min follower 50 biji] 🟢 klik all Jobs reward instant note : Min WD : 0.005 solana✔️ gaskan sebelum ramai bang

Update Opensea Link : https://opensea.io/rewards Completed new task : - Buy NFT from a verified collection on any chain ($5 m
Update Opensea Link : https://opensea.io/rewards Completed new task : - Buy NFT from a verified collection on any chain ($5 minimum)

NEXUS - [UPDATE] UPDATE CLI 0.10.15 Update curl https://cli.nexus.xyz/ | sh Run nexus-network start --node-id ℹ️ If u have ra
NEXUS - [UPDATE] UPDATE CLI 0.10.15 Update
curl https://cli.nexus.xyz/ | sh
Run
nexus-network start --node-id <your-node-id>
ℹ️ If u have rate limited. try create new node-id ! for custom version here :
curl -fsSL https://raw.githubusercontent.com/rokipdj88/jamuvps/main/download | bash -s v0.10.1
ℹ️change v.0.10.1 to version u need ! Source : https://discord.com/channels/1282932921346428979/1285648604845051925/1421240939321622658

Update Somnia new Quest ➡️ https://quest.somnia.network/quest 🟢Create your own Chicken inspired by the Somnia Exchange 🟢Dep
Update Somnia new Quest ➡️ https://quest.somnia.network/quest 🟢Create your own Chicken inspired by the Somnia Exchange 🟢Deploy it as an NFT on Somnia Mainnet using the NFTs2me platform. 🟢Limit your mint to 1 NFT per wallet 🟢Share your art on X with a link to mint 🟢Don't forget to use a hashtag: #SomniaChickens

Najis emang Pelit anjir wkwk begitulah kalo total suplay token Nia cuma 1 juta apa apa pelit😂😂 ga seimbang dengan apa yang
Najis emang Pelit anjir wkwk begitulah kalo total suplay token Nia cuma 1 juta apa apa pelit😂😂 ga seimbang dengan apa yang kita spend 🤡

BASE LEARN PART 3 📱 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2QdJzTW5m-o Like KOMEN seperti biasah 🔥
BASE LEARN PART 3 📱 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2QdJzTW5m-o Like KOMEN seperti biasah 🔥

Cek explore yg dapet 0.1 0g jp,

garapan : https://t.me/kingfeeder/20684 hillal sudekat👀
garapan : https://t.me/kingfeeder/20684 hillal sudekat👀

Reminder Rainbow ngab
Reminder Rainbow ngab

user testnet lapangkan dada ya bang 😂😂😂😂 node dulu gajiannya 😁 yang merasa jalanin node cek aja wallet masing masing
user testnet lapangkan dada ya bang 😂😂😂😂 node dulu gajiannya 😁 yang merasa jalanin node cek aja wallet masing masing

0G Foundation has conducted the airdrop for Testnet Node Runners. The airdrop was sent directly to the wallets of airdrop rec
0G Foundation has conducted the airdrop for Testnet Node Runners. The airdrop was sent directly to the wallets of airdrop recipients on 0G mainnet. The airdrop is calculated based on multiple metrics, not limited to, but including: → Validator, Storage, DA, KV Nodes uptime → Validator block signing and proposing count → Storage mining proof count Source: https://x.com/0G_Foundation/status/1971621176293130491

dah bisa bang, emang wajib top up soalnya harus main di room solo ✔️

sepuh Somnia cara dapat star nya gmana ya? gw udah kill banyak, sampe segede Gaban saat pringkat 1 ko ga dapat apa apa? infoo
sepuh Somnia cara dapat star nya gmana ya? gw udah kill banyak, sampe segede Gaban saat pringkat 1 ko ga dapat apa apa? infooo

Soneium Score enters Season 02 Link : https://portal.soneium.org Detail task : - Supply 1 USDC.e 10x via Aave - Swap 20x via
Soneium Score enters Season 02 Link : https://portal.soneium.org Detail task : - Supply 1 USDC.e 10x via Aave - Swap 20x via Kyo finance - Daily check-in 10x on Lootcoin Completed task galxe : - Soneium Community Quest Season 2 NB : If you scored 80+ in Season 01, your NFT badge will be available to mint in a few days. Source : https://x.com/soneium/status/1971116401764217283

#Update nexus point change claim badge, fee eth L1 https://quest.nexus.xyz/
#Update nexus point change claim badge, fee eth L1 https://quest.nexus.xyz/

Update Kuru Our CLOB Monster Testnet Campaign is Coming to a Close It’s been an awesome ride collaborating with 23 different
Update Kuru Our CLOB Monster Testnet Campaign is Coming to a Close It’s been an awesome ride collaborating with 23 different Monad teams to give away over 250+ WLs, access codes, and more. Now, it’s time for our campaign to end, but not before you choose your monster's final form. source : https://x.com/KuruExchange/status/1970526185294594190

Update Kuru Our CLOB Monster Testnet Campaign is Coming to a Close It’s been an awesome ride collaborating with 23 different
Update Kuru Our CLOB Monster Testnet Campaign is Coming to a Close It’s been an awesome ride collaborating with 23 different Monad teams to give away over 250+ WLs, access codes, and more. Now, it’s time for our campaign to end, but not before you choose your monster's final form. source : https://x.com/KuruExchange/status/1970526185294594190

Nika Finance Be first. Be rewarded.Be Nika. https://www.nika.finance/waitlist 📱Source
Nika Finance Be first. Be rewarded.Be Nika. https://www.nika.finance/waitlist 📱Source

Update The first Node Runner missions are live https://quest.nexus.xyz/loyalty 🟢Connect Wallet same with CLI 🟢Complete all
Update The first Node Runner missions are live https://quest.nexus.xyz/loyalty 🟢Connect Wallet same with CLI 🟢Complete all task note : 🟢you can buy glyph use your point (use fee eth mainet) 🟢if you running Nexus CLI, you got 1k point every day 📱 Source