en
Feedback
Parul Gera - Reasoning Expert

Parul Gera - Reasoning Expert

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel Parul Gera - Reasoning Expert

Channel Parul Gera - Reasoning Expert (@studified) is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 149 553 subscribers, ranking 656 in the Education category and 1 789 in the India region.

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 149 553 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 16 December, 2024, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -2 381 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.

📝 Description and content policy

Channel description not provided.

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 17 December, 2024), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Education category.

149 553
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-4197 days
-2 38130 days
Posts Archive
Ye to aap logo ne expect hi nahi kiyaa tha!! 💀👇 https://www.youtube.com/live/DNk3P4T6tTM?si=Bb4YCLp0bTtwLYD4z

Get ready for High level Category Puzzles Aajao sabhi, 12 baje class start ho jayegi👇🏻 https://www.youtube.com/live/5hiXNXxWsBs?si=-OwCTvOMdQAI9hPE

Category based Puzzles Level wise Questions Miss mat kijiyega I am live👇🏻 https://www.youtube.com/live/l4gPknN_ux0?si=cPivQGbGx8GQDJ_s

Tagda Mains Level Flat and Floor Puzzles Aajao sabhi, I am live👇🏻 https://www.youtube.com/live/A8_9xd-Sae8?si=OQvQtS6N-wnSjQMH

Flat and Floor Puzzles Easy to Moderate Bilkul zero se start karenge Aajao jaldi I am live👇🏻 https://www.youtube.com/live/4azZgIflXBo?si=j3rA49oQzSZBx0xi

IBPS result is out. I am so excited and happy kafi sare bacho ka selection hua or kuch bache pareshan bhi hain jinka selection nahin hua. The thing is apko apni galtiyon se seekhna hai or sahi direction mein aage badhna hai. To aajao sabhi milte hain 12 baje, ek dhmaakedar session mein Mains Syllogism👇🏻 https://www.youtube.com/live/ZWrhVAjmXD4?si=O1GEUyOjRQKuUOdL

Ready for the Syllogism test? 20 Exam oriented questions karenge aj Aajao sabhi, 12 baje class start ho jayegi https://www.youtube.com/live/GPt0lSwfj5s?si=vlk8HRdm_xywgoyZ

Blood Relation Sabse khatarnak topic ko aj hum dharashaahi karenge Aajao sabhi, I am live https://www.youtube.com/live/slyweSrfXg0?si=Uzw_3vUUz9H-jJv1

Input Output Bilkul basic se seekhna chahte ho? To Aajao, 12 baje class start ho jayegi Or Han Pen copy mat bhulna https://www.youtube.com/live/GHCBfr0T818?si=NBh2eLxtxMM1RTGk

Taiyar ho MAINS ke Maha Session ke liye? To Aajao class 12 baje start ho jayegi Coding Decoding ka tagda level karenge solve👇🏻 https://www.youtube.com/live/qvKy-6wyNvw?si=5t5XMMm788mtESsH

Okay so ap sabhi ki demand par mein lekar aayi hun MAINS ka session or vo bhi basics se To Aajao ek nayi shuruaat karte hain Mains level Coding 12 PM https://www.youtube.com/live/109CjR4FxsQ?si=TOnSaiW3fKNYDFZa

Uncertain Puzzle exam level.pdf1.43 KB

Asli level, Asli approach Uncertain Puzzles Aajao sabhi, I am live🔴 https://www.youtube.com/live/uA76a6pNeFM?si=iz22cx5EekCaxPWR

Uncertain Puzzle high level by parul gera.pdf1.98 KB

Exams mein sabse zyada puche jane wali Puzzle -Uncertain Puzzles Sabhi rules discuss karenge or phir questions bhi practice karenge Aajao jaldi se 12 baje class start ho jayegi https://www.youtube.com/live/h9tv38Gnv4A?si=0koF2skkFi32QJN6

Hello students Taiyar ho Box Puzzles ke test ke liye? Aajao jaldi se 12 baje class start ho jayegi, bahut tagda level hai questions ka https://www.youtube.com/live/H55hz1xBCNI?si=EBwTjzGZK_regqTF

Box Puzzles ka aisa content jo apne kahi nahin dekha hoga High Level Questions Taiyar raho with your pen and paper, thik 12 baje milte hain https://www.youtube.com/live/LeMiw220HEE?si=a5LHAZ9iXzlBrPNe

Ap sabhi ki demand par bahut samay ke bad Puzzles start ho rahi hai, vo bhi bilkul basic se To aajao sabhi, I am live Box Puzzles https://www.youtube.com/live/0ofoEidPZEc?si=b47VuflPecPAoLnN

Kewal 11 minute mein Clockwise Anticlockwise ka pura concept khatam Jaldi jao or apne sare doubts dur karo👇🏻 https://youtu.be/HGE989CL-rs?si=LyGSP_Sxf3SEV9Ed

Ek vishwas dilana chahungi ap sabhi ko, aj ki Distance & Direction ki class ke bad apko kabhi dikkat nahin ayegi, agar ache se aj ki class ko attend karenge To taiyar ho sabhi,dhmake 💥 ke liye 12 PM, class start ho jayegi👇🏻 https://www.youtube.com/live/AwACc6vHuhI?si=K669T_kfG33Iz6ZG