en
Feedback
Web3_Airdrop_hunter 💸💸

Web3_Airdrop_hunter 💸💸

Open in Telegram

Help/Support by :- @Web3_Support_Team0 Discussion:- @web3_Chat_Discussion Web3 project Free Airdrop,,,unlimited tricks,,,&,,,,loots If you want to earn money from crypto in dollars 🤑🤑

Show more
814
Subscribers
No data24 hours
-177 days
-4730 days
Posts Archive
🐾 PAWS Claim Start Bitget, Bybit & On-Chain 🟢Claim Link: https://paws.community/app/dashboard
+1
🐾 PAWS Claim Start Bitget, Bybit & On-Chain 🟢Claim Link: https://paws.community/app/dashboard

🙂 Paws Allocation Checker Live https://paws.community/app?tab=claim
🙂 Paws Allocation Checker Live https://paws.community/app?tab=claim

Paws ~ Allocation checker to be available tomorrow on PAWS Web.....
Paws ~ Allocation checker to be available tomorrow on PAWS Web.....

🚨Pi Coin Migration Update ✅Pi Users - If you are Stuck on Migration Checklist Step 9 🔓Then Follow These Steps Migrated with
🚨Pi Coin Migration Update ✅Pi Users - If you are Stuck on Migration Checklist Step 9 🔓Then Follow These Steps Migrated within 2-3 Days by Following these steps ✅1. Go to Migration Checklist ✅2. Click on Step 3 - Update your Pi Wallet ✅3. Create New Wallet ✅4. Click on Step 3 again & import that wallet seeds again. ✅5. Your Pl address will be changed - you can see there ✅6. Now you'll see Step 6 Open to Sign Acknowledgement form again. - Wait until next day & Sign that again ✅7. You'll be in migration queue again - Now wait 2-3 Days - Most probably this time your Pl will be migrated ✓..........

5 Bitget Exchange 💱 Giveaway coming soon 😉🥳

Last update about pi network 🛜 Agar financial condition thodi bhi kharab hai ,, or pi pade huye hai ,,to jitna marzi hi sell kar do baki hold kar lo ❣️ ✅Koi trusted bande ko jo sabse acha price de raha he Baki apki marzi ❣️ crypto me kuch bhi ho sakta hai ,,ya to pi ka price 1rs bhi ho sakta he ya 100+rs bhi ❣️❣️ bs agar profit mil raha he to phle wo dekho

✅What Will Be The Listing Price Of $Pi Network 💥Total Supply: 9.2B 💥Cs Supply: 6B ✅ Unofficial pi selling at 1$ Price if 1.1$ ( 90-100rs) ✅Price at listing it means 8.4B$ Market cap & pi ✅will be on top 25 rank 1st day - Imao it's not possible 99%). 💯 % ✅ If 0.8$ Price 4.8B$ Mcap ✅ If 0.5$ Price 3B$ Mcap ✅ If 0.3$ Price 1.8B$ Mcap So According To Me Max 1.5$-2B$ Fdv rahega (0.17$-0.22$/token) ✅So Better To Sell On Unofficial And Baaki Ye Meri Price prediction h,jitne saalo se market me hu uska - experience, ✅dekhte hai 1% me aa pata hai ya nhi 🤝🤝🤝🤝

🥲 pi wale bade harami he 50% user ki kyc or migration pending me dal di he 20,30% ko lock karwa diya 2027,2028 tak ke liye �
🥲 pi wale bade harami he 50% user ki kyc or migration pending me dal di he 20,30% ko lock karwa diya 2027,2028 tak ke liye 🥲 Bache 20,30% jisme se 20% se jyda ,whales (billionaire) ke pass hold hai 🤡 Or baki jitne logo ka sab kuch complete he ✅💯 wo soch rahe hai iska price,,50-100 usdt rahega 🥲 (Market,, utility,, liquidity) Inse Market nhi chalta he🤡 Bas kuch chomu bol rahe he ,,1 pi 83 usdt rahega to 🤡 rahega

Review and approval of step 9 in the checklist, which has been pending for a long time. Dear pi core team I hope this message finds you well .I am writing to bring to your attention that the 9th step of my pi mainnet checklist has been pending for several months .I kindly request you you to review this issue and resolve it at your earliest convenience. Thank you for your support and assistance. Best regards Your name :- Rahul kumar

✅Ab bas try kar sakte he 🥲 ✅Jesa vdo me he wese hi try karo ,, support team se contact karo

Jiske pass $pi token hai or jo sell karna chahta he wo dm kar dena @Amrita_jaat 1 by 1 deal 🤝💯 zero risk ✖️ no scam

💌Jiske pass pi hai ,,or jo sell karna chahta he 👍🏻@Amrita_jaat is I'd pay msg kar dena ,,1by1 deal 🤝💯 zero risk

🚨 Kiwi Browser Shutdown Alert! 🚨 Kiwi Browser is Shutting Down by the End of this Month and has Already Been Removed From t
🚨 Kiwi Browser Shutdown Alert! 🚨 Kiwi Browser is Shutting Down by the End of this Month and has Already Been Removed From the Play Store. ⚠️ Take Action Now to Protect your Data! ✔️ Backup your Seed Phrases and Private Keys ASAP ✔️ Switch to Alternatives like Edge or Mises for a Seamless Experience. Don't Wait—Secure your Data Today

Last poll , sell karna hai ya nhi 💥 fake vote Mt Dena ,,,jo he wo batana ✅Iske bad ( $pi ) buy karna suru kar dunga 👍🏻
Anonymous voting

Apne experience se bata raha hu ,,, listing ke bad regret karoge agar ,,100% hold rakha to Unofficial 1+ usdt mil raha he bahut jyda acha he Kisi ko bhi sell karo ,,par 50% sell kar do agar ,,nhi karna he to bhi 👍🏻

Pi sell karna hai kya ? Per pi coin 1 usdt quantity ke hisab se price bhi jyda Zero risk ✖️ 1 by 1 👍🏻✅ ✅Pro tip :- sell 50% if you think listing price 1+ usdt otherwise sell 70-80% ✅ Don't expect per pi 100,200 usdt 😂
Anonymous voting

27 feb 🫂 ✅ Complete 4 mandatory task ,, ✅30/30 quest ,,✅ Captcha ✅solana wallet 👍🏻 Also new task available in paws 🐾
27 feb 🫂 ✅ Complete 4 mandatory task ,, ✅30/30 quest ,,✅ Captcha ✅solana wallet 👍🏻 Also new task available in paws 🐾

Listing date 20 feb Don't expect 1pi = 1k ,2k ,3k 😂 Supply bahut he ,,,or whales ke pass lakho me pi token padhe huye Listing ke time sab sell karenge ,,or selling pressure ke karan price down rahega Maximum listing price,, under ,,1 usdt hi rahega ,,, Voting complete ho jaye uske bad ,,bataunga kya karna he

Pi token hai kya kisi ke pass ?
Anonymous voting

✅Complete last task 🤧 ✅Captcha Verification https://paws.community/
✅Complete last task 🤧 ✅Captcha Verification https://paws.community/