en
Feedback
2026 NCT DREAM 10TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY

2026 NCT DREAM 10TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY <THE SWEET DREAM HOTEL>

Open in Telegram

📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel 2026 NCT DREAM 10TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY

Channel 2026 NCT DREAM 10TH ANNIVERSARY PARTY <THE>[object Object],[object Object], is an active participant. Currently, the community unites ,[object Object], subscribers, ranking ,[object Object], in the ,[object Object], category,[object Object],.</THE>

📊 Audience metrics and dynamics

Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 12 613 subscribers.

According to the latest data from 04 September, 2026, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by -199 over the last 30 days and by -4 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.

  • Verification status: Not verified
  • Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 6.17%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects 2.73% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
  • Post reach: On average, each post receives 778 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 345 views.
  • Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 6.
  • Thematic interests: Content is focused on key topics such as subtitle, watermark, 720p, untuk, gdrive.

📝 Description and content policy

The author describes the resource as a platform for expressing subjective opinions:
Support : https://ko-fi.com/chocopage

Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 05 September, 2026), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Movies category.

12 613
Subscribers
-424 hours
-467 days
-19930 days
Posts Archive
Hai, apa kabar?😁 Aku mau infoin kalo beyondlive fanmeet wayv sama tds 2 japan aku ga ngadain nobar dulu yaa. Soalnya dirumah lagi ada ponakanku. Agak rewel masih 2thn🥲 tp aku bakalan share screenrecord kaya biasa

231119 KBS JOY 32th Seoul Music Award - NCT DREAM cut 1080p : https://momerybox.com/s/1sW4cJO39u2jXRQWs5Tp1cA

230118 Welcome to NCT Universe Ep.9 ENGSUB 1080p : https://nephobox.com/s/1yoNR-JdZjy0uG38kSHIX7Q
230118 Welcome to NCT Universe Ep.9 ENGSUB 1080p : https://nephobox.com/s/1yoNR-JdZjy0uG38kSHIX7Q

Oknum ini udah keterlaluan bgt sih. Nipu subscribers channel nya, video juga ngambil dr channel ini. Terus juga itu link juga
+1
Oknum ini udah keterlaluan bgt sih. Nipu subscribers channel nya, video juga ngambil dr channel ini. Terus juga itu link juga bukan link yang dituju, melainkan affiliate shopee. Nyari uang segini nya bgt ya shay. Semoga berkah deh ya hasilnya soalnya sama aja nipu tuh😢

ENGSUB - Master in the house 2 Ep.1 | All the butlers 720p

230104 Welcome to NCT Universe Ep.7 ENGSUB FULL https://dai.ly/x8gvrmv password : universe Terabox: https://terabox.com/s/1no
230104 Welcome to NCT Universe Ep.7 ENGSUB FULL https://dai.ly/x8gvrmv password : universe Terabox: https://terabox.com/s/1no-LgU3vDsCoWnYgRQr4wg

https : // sppay . sho p ee . co . i d / angba o / ct 5 s S u B 94 I 776 v BQ 83 e 8 Q z 8 HED z R9 r QJ Tinggal disatuin aja itu jadi link. Goodluck!

Mau bonus hadiah ga? Link shopee tapi ku kirimnya kaya waktu itu😂

Pemenang : @deeryoa - Faster @Aliva_syafa Ika mukharromi Royyan hiqmah @wdyaalst @olewydd @loeyjjh Klaim hadiah ke @noonanana Pilih hadiah cepet cepetan yaa. Ada pc johnny & kun sama saldo e-wallet 25k

Yang nonton live nya masuk katagori pemenang ga?😂

Kirain dikit yang jawab bener. Gataunya ini nyampe tuh 100 orang lebih wkwk

Ini dia 3 lagunyaaa wkwkwk Aku list dulu ya siapa yang bener. Nanti kalo udah masuk wheels of name aku live deh
Ini dia 3 lagunyaaa wkwkwk Aku list dulu ya siapa yang bener. Nanti kalo udah masuk wheels of name aku live deh

Ini aku kasih batas waktu berapa lama? 1jam? 2jam? Soalnya cuma ada 5 orang yang bener Mau aku kasih trik ga? Wkwk Coba baca komen orang lain terus dengerin, komennya bener apa engga. Kalo dirasa salah, cari lagi komen yang beda wkwk Ih baik bgt dah gue ngasih tau🤣