B.ED (WBUTTEPA) 21-23, 22-24,23-25📖(BSAEU)🇮🇳
সবাই সবাইকে সাহায্য করবে ,বিনা অনুমতিতে আন্দোলনজনিত কোনো Post করবে না বা Promotion জনিত , কোনো টাকা পয়সার আলাপ , inbox কর , any link ইত্যাদি জনিত Post করলে Remove kora habe BLIS GROUP https://t.me/bliscoursensou
Show more📈 Analytical overview of Telegram channel B.ED (WBUTTEPA) 21-23, 22-24,23-25📖(BSAEU)🇮🇳
Channel B.ED (WBUTTEPA) 21-23, 22-24,23-25📖(BSAEU)🇮🇳 (@bedmedinformation) is an active participant. Currently, the community unites 12 210 subscribers, ranking in the Other category.
📊 Audience metrics and dynamics
Since its creation on невідомо, the project has demonstrated rapid growth, gathering an audience of 12 210 subscribers.
According to the latest data from невідомо, the channel demonstrates stable activity. Although there has been a change in the number of participants by 0 over the last 30 days and by 0 over the last 24 hours, overall reach remains high.
- Verification status: Not verified
- Engagement rate (ER): The average audience engagement rate is 0%. Within the first 24 hours after publication, content typically collects N/A% reactions from the total number of subscribers.
- Post reach: On average, each post receives 0 views. Within the first day, a publication typically gains 0 views.
- Reactions and interaction: The audience actively supports content: the average number of reactions per post is 0.
📝 Description and content policy
The author describes the resource as a platform for expressing subjective opinions:
“সবাই সবাইকে সাহায্য করবে ,বিনা অনুমতিতে আন্দোলনজনিত কোনো Post করবে না বা Promotion জনিত , কোনো টাকা পয়সার আলাপ , inbox কর , any link ইত্যাদি জনিত Post করলে Remove kora habe
BLIS GROUP
https://t.me/bliscoursensou”
Thanks to the high frequency of updates (latest data received on 10 October, 2023), the channel maintains relevance and a high level of publication reach. Analytics show that the audience actively interacts with content, making it an important point of influence in the Other category.
Data loading in progress...
| 2 | Madrasa te ki bed appearing diye form filup hochhe? Keu jano? | 0 |
| 3 | Group a ki deowa achhe? | 0 |
| 4 | Dekhlam
Ekhane sudhu pedagogy of physical science er 2018 er question ache
Kintu 2019,2017,2020 nei | 0 |
| 5 | No text... | 0 |
| 6 | Image to PDF 20230212 22.44.27.pdf | 0 |
| 7 | Hoyar kotha | 0 |
| 8 | A | 0 |
| 9 | দেখো , ওটা কলেজ বলে দেয় নিজের সময় মতন | 0 |
| 10 | Link ta dio | 0 |
| 11 | ata pdf. karor kache thakle dao | 0 |
| 12 | No text... | 0 |
| 13 | Ekjon gele hobena | 0 |
| 14 | School internship na korle Ki kuno problem hobe 2nd semester ar. | 0 |
| 15 | Thanks | 0 |
| 16 | /wbuttepa | 0 |
| 17 | Tet ফরম ফিলাপ সংক্রান্ত কারোর কোন প্রশ্ন করার থাকলে নির্দ্বিধায় করতে পারেন। | 0 |
| 18 | Keu ki emon ache jar ekhono admin card berocche na? Amar processing e dekhacche | 0 |
| 19 | 3rd sem er practicum lagbe english version | 0 |
| 20 | 𝚃𝚎𝚝 𝚜𝚌 𝚙𝚊𝚜𝚜 𝚖𝚊𝚛𝚔 𝚔𝚘𝚝𝚘 𝚑𝚘𝚝𝚎 𝚙𝚊𝚛𝚎? | 0 |
