CHART LEARN
Open in Telegram
Disclaimer: I am not a SEBI Registered analyst. Charts are made only for study purpose and paper trading !!! Happy learning. @Surajgond_0305
Show more1 472
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
-1530 days
Posts Archive
1 472
Failed Breakout.
Today it will be covered in the first batch which is going to finish this week.
So Interested Candidate can Book there seat for second batch..
1 472
I have seen many calls and gup shup about NAZARA and now from last two days it's locked in lower circuit. Now everywhere totally sannata.
Aisa share kharidna he kyu jo bhag chuka ho. Technical Analysis reflect you the entry and exit levels.
Warna asli wala loss hua to dimag kaam nahi karega..
1 472
I have seen many calls and gup shup about NAZARA and now from last locked in lower circuit. Now everywhere totally sannata.
Aisa share kharidna he kyu jo bhag chuka ho. Technical Analysis reflect you the entry and exit levels.
Warna asli wala loss hua to dimag kaam nahi karega..
1 472
M&M
TATAMOTORDVR
MOTHERSUMI
Sab to bhag he rahe hai wo bhi chappar fad ke aur 💰💰💰 ki barish ho rahi hai..
1 472
By the way people are still asking for Discount in paid calls which is fixed at ₹ 700 per month..
Previously I told yes there will be Discount in paid calls if more members are there.
So I wish to inform you that :
If more than 200 members are there price will be ₹ 600 per month.
If more than 300 members are there price will be ₹ 500 per month.
So discount to jarur milega par members badne ke baad.
पैसा आपका फैसला आपका ✅
1 472
I have analysed the calls and observed that atleast 90% are successful. Now if still you are in loss god knows the style of your trading you are doing..
और एक बात जब स्टॉप लॉस गिने चुने शेयर मैं हिट हो रहा है या तो हिट ही नहीं हो रहा तो " लॉस कैसे हो रहा है" 🤔🤔
1 472
04 mahine ka Target 1 hafte me pura. 😍😍 Ek saal ka paid calls ka paisa free kar diya aap logo ka 😊😊
