en
Feedback
CHART LEARN

CHART LEARN

Open in Telegram

Disclaimer: I am not a SEBI Registered analyst. Charts are made only for study purpose and paper trading !!! Happy learning. @Surajgond_0305

Show more
1 472
Subscribers
No data24 hours
No data7 days
-1530 days
Posts Archive
photo content

Failed Breakout. Today it will be covered in the first batch which is going to finish this week. So Interested Candidate can
Failed Breakout. Today it will be covered in the first batch which is going to finish this week. So Interested Candidate can Book there seat for second batch..

I have seen many calls and gup shup about NAZARA and now from last two days it's locked in lower circuit. Now everywhere totally sannata. Aisa share kharidna he kyu jo bhag chuka ho. Technical Analysis reflect you the entry and exit levels. Warna asli wala loss hua to dimag kaam nahi karega..

I have seen many calls and gup shup about NAZARA and now from last locked in lower circuit. Now everywhere totally sannata. Aisa share kharidna he kyu jo bhag chuka ho. Technical Analysis reflect you the entry and exit levels. Warna asli wala loss hua to dimag kaam nahi karega..

PNCINFRA GOOD TILL 365 SUPPORT 345 TARGET 440/490 https://t.me/chart_learn
PNCINFRA GOOD TILL 365 SUPPORT 345 TARGET 440/490 https://t.me/chart_learn

SHARDMOTR GOOD TILL 615 SUPPORT 590 TARGET 700/750/800/850/900 https://t.me/chart_learn
SHARDMOTR GOOD TILL 615 SUPPORT 590 TARGET 700/750/800/850/900 https://t.me/chart_learn

Ab Bank bhi bhagenge aur shayad Sunpharma ko bhi le lenge sath me.

M&M TATAMOTORDVR MOTHERSUMI Sab to bhag he rahe hai wo bhi chappar fad ke aur 💰💰💰 ki barish ho rahi hai..

Sunpharma ready for Big. Let's see how it reacts..

Broken all barriers and locked 🔐 upper circuit.

Till now ₹ 918 🔥🔥🔥

Soon Caplipoint also will be in action. Target - 1050/1150

65431 (942×809)
65431 (942×809)

👀👀 Focus on Public Sector Bank. I have already shared Canara Bank & BOB.

आश्चर्यजनक रूझान। Calls mai Target pure ho rahe hai aur log loss me hai..

By the way people are still asking for Discount in paid calls which is fixed at ₹ 700 per month.. Previously I told yes there will be Discount in paid calls if more members are there. So I wish to inform you that : If more than 200 members are there price will be ₹ 600 per month. If more than 300 members are there price will be ₹ 500 per month. So discount to jarur milega par members badne ke baad. पैसा आपका फैसला आपका ✅

I have analysed the calls and observed that atleast 90% are successful. Now if still you are in loss god knows the style of your trading you are doing.. और एक बात जब स्टॉप लॉस गिने चुने शेयर मैं हिट हो रहा है या तो हिट ही नहीं हो रहा तो " लॉस कैसे हो रहा है" 🤔🤔

How many of you are in ??
Anonymous voting

04 mahine ka Target 1 hafte me pura. 😍😍 Ek saal ka paid calls ka paisa free kar diya aap logo ka 😊😊

Target 1 , hit.✅✅