en
Feedback
KAWSAR_CODEX

KAWSAR_CODEX

Open in Telegram

This Channel Doesn't Promote Any Illegal Activities It's Just For Fun and Educational Purpose. TELEGRAM RULESπŸ‘‡ https://telegra.ph/Disclaimer-11-25-17 https://telegra.ph/Dont-support-any-illegal-activities-06-28

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
1 010
Subscribers
+624 hours
+907 days
+10430 days
Posts Archive
Ob53 🀣🀣

sticker.webp0.23 KB

πŸ—Ώ

Voice message00:05

#no_leakob53

Yes πŸ’―

With all servers πŸ‘Œ

NEW FIXED GUEST GEN NO BAN , ALL REGION , FULL OPTIMIZED SPEED

Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi
Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi to g@li mile ga

Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi
Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi to g@li mile ga

https://t.me/LIKES_REFER_BOT?start=7511451241 <tg-emoji emoji-id="6221958163520819301">πŸ”₯</tg-emoji> Join this bot & get FREE LIKES in Free Fire! <tg-emoji emoji-id="6131689281082626007">🎁</tg-emoji>

Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi
Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi to g@li mile ga

@everything join my channel for new new file updates πŸ“’ Join our channel for more updates: https://t.me/ffallfileupdate πŸ“Š Total Users: 52

Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi
Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi to g@li mile ga

🌟🌟 GYS UID PASS TO LIKE API SRC 🌟🌟 🌟🌟 FAST LE LO 🌟🌟 🌟 BOT LINK 🌟

Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi
Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi to g@li mile ga

Guys new scammer here 😬 Taken Jubayer name and hack his channel and sell the things don't trust him Only trust real one ok πŸ‘ Fake :@jubayer_code 🚫 Real(trusted): @jubayer_codex βœ…

Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi
Iska sorce leak ho chuka h Ab nikalo number etc ka Scammer ka πŸ’€.. kar do Setup jise aata h vo kar lena dm etc mat karna nahi to g@li mile ga