en
Feedback
𝗗𝗲𝘅𝗮𝗮 𝗦𝗲𝗹𝗹𝗲𝗿

𝗗𝗲𝘅𝗮𝗮 𝗦𝗲𝗹𝗹𝗲𝗿

Open in Telegram

This Channel Follow all Telegram's TOS. Owner ~ @DexaaKingForReason 📈💸

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
233
Subscribers
+224 hours
+17 days
+130 days
Posts Archive
KISI KO BHI META ADS RUN KARVANA HAI TO DM KARO ✔️✔️ 😞 @Meta_n_0055

Repost from TEAM ADITYA 💀
Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo ✔️🔝 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 🔝

5.5k request channel available ᴅᴍ➡️@DexaaKingForReason

Repost from TEAM ADITYA 💀
MUJHE CHANNEL AGENT AND TRI 1 AGENT KI NEED HAI JO TRI 1 PAR 40 - 50 ACTIVE DEDE DAILY ✔️✔️ DM KARO FAST BEST DEAL HAI 😞 @Promoter_adi

VIP CHANNEL KA LINK HAI JION KAR LO KABHI LOSS ME NAHI JAOGE ❤️✔️✔️ 😞https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 😞https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 😞https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 👍👍👍👍

Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo ✔️🔝 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 🔝

Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo ✔️🔝 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 🔝

Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo ✔️🔝 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 🔝

Repost from TEAM ADITYA 💀
✍️✍️A brand new trova platform is coming on 3th September at 10.00am✍️✍️ 💎🍄SHREEWIN 🤩🍄💎 😞1-6 Level commission and salary (High commission Percentage) 😞 Daily ads support 😞Daily free gift cards 😞Advance available ( Only trusted one on low realise first) 😞 Slots agents welcome only under me 😞 Fix prediction with 2-5 levels ( Danzer zone 2-3 time in a month) 😞 No deposit issue, no withdrawal issue, no bank freeze Join channel for Prediction and support:- https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 ✔️ https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 ✔️

SHREEWIN x 13 L DEAL JISKO CAHIYE DM.KRO FAST ONLY REAL AGENTS ANA CHANNEL DATA TR1 KA OR REAL AGENTS KA ADS PROOF LAGEGA LONG TERM HAI AJAO ADVANCE HO JAYEGA DM @YOURR_FATHER_YAXSHH

Ab krke dikha 🌟