(𝓢): 𝗘𝗬𝗠𝗢𝗨𝗥𝗔, 𝗢𝗣𝗘𝗡
Open in Telegram
♡︎. 25 t'h——like reading ii. contact order ; @jpedalaman ii. mutual & helper : @seymouras_bot ii. archive ; @politgik &. (1986's.) sentences
Show more3 328
Subscribers
-124 hours
-277 days
-20830 days
Posts Archive
3 325
Th’ greeting result mornings alongside tranquil ( Bundle Prem ) Ready & pricelist Rp. 8.000 . . Inc display name \ - جدير بالثقة
with all love, for you
@jasditby
3 325
ㅤ
ㅤ Handoff Of Final Free Event Username Edition: thank you @zip4Yena , for joining our event at our store and bye bye ( gzunting b.o gunting ).❤️
ㅤ
3 325
ㅤ
ㅤ Handoff Free Username: hi guys, ada yang mau take username @gzunting b.o gunting? if u want it kamu bisa contact aku yaa @seymouras_bot & ini free for you ❤️
ㅤ
3 325
ㅤ
ㅤ Handoff Free Username: hi guys, ada yang mau take username @gzunting b.o gunting? if u want it kamu bisa contact aku yaa @seymouras_bot & ini free for you ❤️
ㅤ
3 325
ㅤ
ㅤ Handoff Of Free Time: hi guys, ada yang mau take username @gzunting b.o gunting? u can tell me di comment section yaa & ini free for you❤️
ㅤ
3 325
ADA YG FREE NIH ! hi guys, maauu free rapch & username & moodboard basic gaaaa??
3 325
ㅤ Handoff Of Username Time: we're delighted to open a costless event for all of you❤️
ㅤ
ii. Free 1 username for one person
✏️. @gzunting b.o gunting
ㅤ Form before participate our warslot.
ㅤ hi rosalie, your name + @.yourusername & ready for username !
ㅤ please send form to @seymouras_bot3 325
dear cust, sekarang aku suda ada list antrian yaa ❤️ kalian bisa check nama kalian disini & di urutan ke berapa orderan kalian di prosess
3 325
ㅤ Handoff Of Order Lineup: please be patient while waiting for your order. all orders are completed in queue order. you can check the current queue in the comments below.❤️
ㅤ
3 325
ㅤ Handoff Of Order Lineup: currently working on ( @dipssweties story puzzle. ) to all other buyers, please wait patiently, as every order is completed according to the queue. ❤️
ㅤ
3 325
slow respon ya, lagi ngerjain orderan ❤️on proses ( story puzzle ) antrian lainnya bisa menunggu yaa
3 325
aku bingung, mau mini giveaway gift / profile needs, menurut kalian apa? kalian mau nya apaaaa guyss??
