en
Feedback
π™…π˜Όπ˜Όπ™ π™Šπ™‰ π™π™Šπ™‹ ꨄ

π™…π˜Όπ˜Όπ™ π™Šπ™‰ π™π™Šπ™‹ ꨄ

Open in Telegram

https://telegra.ph/Note-04-04-4 According to Telegram there is no wrong activity on our channel ( This channel follows / accepts Telegram guidelines ) πŽπš†π™½π™΄πš ➀ @JAAT_ARMY108 πŸ₯‚

Show more
The country is not specifiedThe category is not specified
460
Subscribers
-724 hours
+37 days
+530 days
Posts Archive
MORNING ME SBKO ADMIN WAPIS DE DUGA DONT WORRY πŸ”₯β€οΈβ€πŸ©Ή Anyone have good deal then contact mee @VIPxTRADER

KISI KO BHI META ADS RUN KARVANA HAI TO DM KARO βœ”οΈβœ”οΈ 😞 @Meta_n_0055

Repost from TEAM TITAN
CROSS ADMIN DM FAST πŸŒŸπŸ‘‘ @OwnerTitan18 βœ…βœ… ONLY DEAL PROMO 🎁🎁

⚑Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo βœ”οΈπŸ” *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 πŸ”

⚑Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo βœ”οΈπŸ” *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 πŸ”

⚑Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo βœ”οΈπŸ” *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 πŸ”

MUJHE CHANNEL AGENT AND TRI 1 AGENT KI NEED HAI JO TRI 1 PAR 40 - 50 ACTIVE DEDE DAILY βœ”οΈβœ”οΈ DM KARO FAST BEST DEAL HAI 😞 @Promoter_adi

MUJHE CHANNEL AGENT AND TRI 1 AGENT KI NEED HAI JO TRI 1 PAR 40 - 50 ACTIVE DEDE DAILY βœ”οΈβœ”οΈ DM KARO FAST BEST DEAL HAI 😞 @Promoter_adi

⚑Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo βœ”οΈπŸ” *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 πŸ”

⚑Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo βœ”οΈπŸ” *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 πŸ”

⚑Mera prediction ka channel hai jion karo sabhi and share karo βœ”οΈπŸ” *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 *️⃣https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 πŸ”

✍️✍️A brand new trova platform is coming on 3th September at 10.00am✍️✍️ πŸ’ŽπŸ„SHREEWIN πŸ€©πŸ„πŸ’Ž βœ…πŸ˜ž1-6 Level commission and salary (High commission Percentage) βœ…πŸ˜ž Daily ads support βœ… 😞Daily free gift cards βœ… 😞Advance available ( Only trusted one on low realise first) βœ…πŸ˜ž Slots agents welcome only under me βœ…πŸ˜ž Fix prediction with 2-5 levels ( Danzer zone 2-3 time in a month) βœ…πŸ˜ž No deposit issue, no withdrawal issue, no bank freeze Join channel for Prediction and support:- https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 βœ”οΈ https://t.me/+Kok7-Y690-0yZDY1 βœ”οΈ

πŸ’²TON HA KISI KA PAS URGNET NEEDπŸ₯‚ NOTE😬SCAMMER MAT ANA⚠️ PAYMENT 😬TRUSTED SALLER SA DEAL HOGA ONLY βœ”οΈ DM 😞@B4NNER_P4PA βœ…

KOI APNA ADHAR KA KYC KARWA DAGA FAM PAY KA LYA TRUSTED BANDA ANA SCAMMER MAT ANA 500 INSTANT PAYMENT KARUNGA KYC KA BAD DM @B4NNER_P4PA βœ…

APNI MAA KI CHUT BACHTA HA YA GARIB 300 MA YA RANDI KA BACHA KA MAA KI CHUT 300 MA DEKAYA GA
+1
APNI MAA KI CHUT BACHTA HA YA GARIB 300 MA YA RANDI KA BACHA KA MAA KI CHUT 300 MA DEKAYA GA

𝗣ᴀΙͺα΄… 𝗣ʀᴏᴍᴏᴛΙͺᴏɴ 𝗔ᴠᴀΙͺΚŸα΄€Κ™ΚŸα΄‡ πŸ”₯ 𝗣ʀΙͺα΄„α΄‡βž‘οΈ0.5 ❌0.4 βœ”οΈΚ™α΄œΚŸα΄‹ ʙᴏᴏᴋΙͺΙ΄Ι’ ᴅᴏɒᴇ ᴛᴏ α΄€α΄œΚ€ ᴋᴍ ʜᴏ α΄Šα΄€Κα΄‡Ι’α΄€ π—₯ᴇqα΄œα΄‡κœ±α΄› α΄„Κœα΄€Ι΄Ι΄α΄‡ΚŸ α΄€ΚŸκœ±α΄ α΄€α΄ α΄€ΙͺΚŸα΄€Κ™ΚŸα΄‡ κœ°Κ€α΄‡κœ±Κœ α΄€Ι΄α΄… α΄€α΄„α΄›Ιͺᴠᴇ κœ±α΄œΚ™κœ± κœ±ΚŸα΄α΄› ʙᴏᴏᴋΙͺΙ΄Ι’ πŸ”₯ α΄…α΄βž‘οΈ@RICHXBHAI βœ… π—§ΚœΙͺꜱ Ιͺꜱ ᴩʀᴏᴍᴏᴛΙͺᴏɴ α΄„Κœα΄€Ι΄Ι΄α΄‡ΚŸ ᴊᴏΙͺΙ΄ κœ°α΄Κ€ α΄œα΄©α΄…α΄€α΄›α΄‡ ᴏꜰ ᴩʀᴏᴍᴏᴛΙͺᴏɴ α΄€Ι΄α΄… ʀᴇqα΄œα΄‡κœ±α΄› α΄„Κœα΄€Ι΄Ι΄α΄‡ΚŸ πŸ”₯