en
Feedback
Simplicrack Math

Simplicrack Math

Open in Telegram

Here I will teach you exactly what is required for your selection. No unnecessary drama. If you're non-hindi speaking student, then do join my another channel SSC MONK: https://t.me/sscmonkofficial For Course related queries, only whatsapp at 8733080078

Show more
7 949
Subscribers
+4124 hours
+4017 days
+2 12930 days
Posts Archive
Reminder: Quizz will end at 10PM Note: This are the probable Questions for upcoming SSC CGL 2026 Tier 1.

Top 3 Performers 🎉🎊
Top 3 Performers 🎉🎊

Who will be the topper?
Who will be the topper?

🎲 Quiz 'MATH SPEED BOOSTER TEST 01 (SSC CGL 2026 T1)' skip 🖊 15 questions · ⏱ 1 min

‼️MATH SPEED BOOSTER QUIZZ - DAY 01📈 ⏰Time: 5PM - 10PM 📱Conducted on: SIMPLICRACK MATH Telegram Channel ‼️TOTAL Questions: 15 ⏰Time per Question: 1minute (60 seconds) 📌One Goal: You will experience the Real Exam Level Question and Prepare to Dominate Math Section. Get ready to improve your math score. Join SIMPLICRACK MATH

‼️MATH SPEED BOOSTER QUIZZ - DAY 01📈 ⏰Time: 5PM - 10PM 📱Conducted on: SIMPLICRACK MATH Telegram Channel ‼️TOTAL Questions: 15 ⏰Time per Question: 1minute (60 seconds) 📌One Goal: You will experience the Real Exam Level Question and Prepare to Dominate Math Section. Get ready to improve your math score. Join SIMPLICRACK MATH

‼️MATH SPEED BOOSTER QUIZZ - DAY 01📈 ⏰Time: 5PM - 10PM 📱Conducted on: SIMPLICRACK MATH Telegram Channel ‼️TOTAL Questions: 15 ⏰Time per Question: 1minute (60 seconds) 📌One Goal: You will experience the Real Exam Level Question and Prepare to Dominate Math Section. Get ready to improve your math score. Join SIMPLICRACK MATH

Mujhe koi batayega... Recent class koi complete kyun nahi kar raha hai?? Agr sahi nahi laga tih... I will discontinue... We can think of something else

https://youtu.be/4tHew15Ahhk COMPLETE TIME & WORK Revision Class for SSC CGL 2026

https://youtu.be/4tHew15Ahhk COMPLETE TIME & WORK Revision for SSC CGL 2026

MRQ Series Class 10 Complete Time & Work Most Repeated Questions class available now in SIMPLICRACK MATHS YT Channel. Complete it and drop some love in the comment section of the video.

MRQ Series Compound Interest Class Note.pdf4.08 MB

MRQ Series Simple Interest Class Note.pdf4.24 MB

Based on your inputs, Maine ye socha Hai... Daily 3 hours ke liye Quizz active rehega. Evening 5-8PM

🔥 Ek Aur Badi Khushkhabri! 🔥 Mere bahut saare chhote bhaiyon ne ek zabardast idea diya hai — aisi practice jahan aapko real-time speed improvement clearly dikhai de! 🚀 Isliye 25 June se, iss group mein hum FREE Daily Speed Quiz shuru kar rahe hain. ✅ Daily 15 Questions ⏱️ Har Question ke liye sirf 1 Minute Timer Aur jab speed improve hone lagegi, toh level aur badhayenge: ✅ 20 Questions ⏱️ Sirf 40 Seconds per Question Ye bilkul practical approach rahega jisse aapki calculation speed, accuracy aur exam temperament teeno improve honge. 💯 Agar aapko ye initiative pasand aaya ho, toh comment karke zaroor batayein ki daily kis time par quiz conduct ki jaye? 🗓 Starting From: 25 June 🎯 Comment Your Preferred Time 👇

Good Morning everyone! Ab sab sahi chal raha hai, firse speed pakadte hai... Revision ka.. Aaj 4 baje milte hai Time & Work Class pe. Abhi tak Compound Interest Khatam nahi kiye ho toh class dekho 4 - 5 amazing tricks sikhoge jo Compound Interest questions ko less than 1 minute solve karne me help karega https://youtu.be/6nc-FTjQPj4

Old memories: When did u last see someone's Business card?
Old memories: When did u last see someone's Business card?

Jinhone abhi tak last 2 classes complete nahi kiye.. jaldi se class khatam karo. Aaj 4 PM pe aarahi h aap sabke liye Special Time & Work Class

https://youtu.be/6nc-FTjQPj4 Iss class me aap 4-5 unique methods sikhoge jisse aap easily Compound Interest ke difficult Questions easily within a minute solve kar paoge. So jaldi se class complete karo aur video ke comment pe batao konsa method sabse unique and easy laga.

Get ready guys! Aaj 4 baje milte hai COMPOUND INTEREST chapter me master banne ke liye. Iss class me maine 4-5 unique methods bataya hai. Jo aapko lambi aur difficult questions ko easily deal karne me help karega... So pen paper leke ready raho 4 baje.